< Takaisin kalenteriin

Tuppu, Muhos 27.5.2004

Muhoksen Urheilijat
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
VT 22 Kestiläntien risteys
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
164
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Aatsinki MaijaKemijU53:18 7:24
2.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe55:12+1:547:40
3.Takalo SusannaOsVa62:41+9:238:42
4.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi64:42+11:248:59
5.Nykänen TarjaS-10166:26+13:089:13
6.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe68:57+15:399:34
7.Palmi Sara 71:55+18:379:59
8.Haajanen SatuPohjant75:08+21:5010:26
9.Salmela JuttaLaiVe76:21+23:0310:36
10.Salmela MarjutLaiVe87:01+33:4312:05
Savukoski Juha-Matti 85:13 11:50
A-rata, miehet 7.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen KeijoPohjant35:38 4:56
2.Niemelä Hannu 40:37+4:595:38
3.Harju JannePohjant42:16+6:385:52
4.Hanhela Veli-MattiPohjant42:54+7:165:57
5.Maaninka MikaOsVa43:45+8:076:04
6.Maaninka JukkaOsVa44:21+8:436:09
7.Holappa TeuvoRaPe44:49+9:116:13
8.Harju EeroPohjant45:22+9:446:18
9.Matila TommiLänRa46:53+11:156:30
10.Heikkilä Timo 47:11+11:336:33
11.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe49:49+14:116:55
12.Nummi EinoLaiVe50:15+14:376:58
13.Hautala AatuPohjant50:17+14:396:59
14.Rahko SampoPohjant51:07+15:297:05
15.Pukema JarnoOuTa51:17+15:397:07
16.Kinnunen Mikko 51:48+16:107:11
17.Pajari TommiPohjant52:00+16:227:13
18.Huuhka Kai 52:02+16:247:13
19.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe52:13+16:357:15
20.Takkinen JukkaKiimU52:18+16:407:15
21.Siirilä JukkaLoVe/Kemir52:27+16:497:17
22.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS53:22+17:447:24
23.Jortama TimoPohjant53:36+17:587:26
24.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant53:41+18:037:27
25.Kunnari Esa 53:52+18:147:28
26.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa54:51+19:137:37
27.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe54:56+19:187:37
28.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi55:11+19:337:39
29.Koskela Jarkko 55:48+20:107:45
30.Manninen MarkkuPeRa55:50+20:127:45
31.Niemelä Urpo 57:37+21:598:00
32.Markkanen PasiLapVe57:37+21:598:00
33.Halonen TeroKoskRi58:10+22:328:04
34.Muhonen JukkaPojant58:28+22:508:07
35.Pokela RistoPohjant60:54+25:168:27
36.Perkkiö JuhaniYlivKu63:27+27:498:48
37.Riippa IlkkaOPU68:01+32:239:26
38.Vähämetsä JuhaKiimU68:54+33:169:34
39.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe69:23+33:459:38
40.Pudas TimoMuhU128:20+92:4217:49
Ikäheimonen Jouni 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 5.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe36:43 7:20
2.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe45:38+8:559:07
3.Nummi MaaritLaiVe45:41+8:589:08
4.Ojajärvi Eeva-MariaKoS46:17+9:349:15
5.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant46:43+10:009:20
6.Putkonen LeaPohjant48:16+11:339:39
7.Reini KaarinaLapVi51:54+15:1110:22
8.Jortama PirjoPohjant58:00+21:1711:36
9.Pyykölä SannaTahkis63:23+26:4012:40
10.Keskinen Eeva 64:57+28:1412:59
B-rata, miehet 5.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Merilä SeppoOYUS32:47 6:33
2.Salminen JormaVaKa33:19+0:326:39
3.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe33:50+1:036:46
4.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY34:05+1:186:49
5.Rahkola EeroOulRe36:21+3:347:16
6.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe36:24+3:377:16
7.Toropainen PauliONMKY37:09+4:227:25
8.Kukkohovi ReinoOsVa37:51+5:047:34
9.Juuso HannuOYUS38:02+5:157:36
10.Suoraniemi HeikkiKEV38:18+5:317:39
11.Marjakangas EetuPohjanV38:48+6:017:45
12.Kuivalainen MarkkuIisu40:39+7:528:07
13.Herttua RaimoFC Lammas40:39+7:528:07
14.Mäntysaari KlausEB40:46+7:598:09
15.Rönkkö TimoKiimU41:18+8:318:15
16.Kinnunen Matti 42:38+9:518:31
17.Ylimaula Janne 42:39+9:528:31
18.Saastamoinen Hannu 43:44+10:578:44
19.Pelkonen HeimoKiimU44:33+11:468:54
20.Sillanpää TommiPohjant45:46+12:599:09
21.Suhonen Kauko 45:55+13:089:11
22.Mähönen SeppoPeRa46:23+13:369:16
23.Jussila PasiEPL46:33+13:469:18
24.Määttä TaistoPeRa46:43+13:569:20
25.Takkinen EskoKiimU46:49+14:029:21
26.Holappa RaimoOuTa46:55+14:089:23
27.Kumpulainen MattiIisVi46:57+14:109:23
28.Kinnunen Matti 47:20+14:339:28
29.Kinnunen Antti 48:31+15:449:42
30.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu49:20+16:339:52
31.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari49:27+16:409:53
32.Lappalainen JormaKaSu49:38+16:519:55
33.Taimio AuvoHope49:44+16:579:56
34.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi50:18+17:3110:03
35.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi50:52+18:0510:10
36.Pernu AnttiOsVa51:59+19:1210:23
37.Rahko MattiPohjant52:01+19:1410:24
38.Kinnunen MattiPohjanV54:14+21:2710:50
39.Rahja OsmoONMKY62:55+30:0812:35
40.Kylmäoja SamuliMuhU78:59+46:1215:47
41.Mikkola Teemu 98:13+65:2619:38
42.Sipilä Juha 98:22+65:3519:40
Kenttälä Janne 0:00 0:00
Sopanen Mikko 89:51 17:58
Harila EskoLänRa0:00 0:00
Heikkinen Markku 0:00 0:00
Kahlos MikkoFC Lammas0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JenniLaiVe24:03 7:30
2.Jortama LauraPohjant26:01+1:588:07
3.Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari26:33+2:308:17
4.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis27:26+3:238:34
5.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari34:06+10:0310:39
6.Karjalainen RiittaOYS/Vapari35:16+11:1311:01
7.Tuppurainen LeenaOYS/Vapari35:37+11:3411:07
8.Ruuska AnniKoskRi37:10+13:0711:36
9.Kyllönen/Herva 37:52+13:4911:50
10.Sorvari PirkkoOsVa38:58+14:5512:10
11.Timonen SaijaYlikNM39:39+15:3612:23
12.Timonen MarjoYlikNM40:13+16:1012:34
13.Julin Anne-Maarit 40:53+16:5012:46
14.Aikio Outi 42:13+18:1013:11
15.Korpioja Anita 46:21+22:1814:29
Leinonen Eija 0:00 0:00
Saarela KatjaYlikNM0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 3.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kotila HarriYlikNM20:19 6:20
2.Koivula Matti 21:24+1:056:41
3.Juutinen HannuPohjant26:31+6:128:17
4.Körkkö SeppoLapSu27:30+7:118:35
5.Linnansaari Lauri 27:36+7:178:37
6.Käyrä MikkoTahkis27:44+7:258:40
7.Vartiainen SuloKiimU27:55+7:368:43
8.Vattukumpu Mauno 30:20+10:019:28
9.Orava SimoPeRa30:36+10:179:33
10.Pyky EskoKiimU31:07+10:489:43
11.Herva Ville 33:41+13:2210:31
12.Kakkinen Olli 34:01+13:4210:37
13.Huotari Esa 34:28+14:0910:46
14.Tuominen Penti 39:55+19:3612:28
15.Malinen Valtteri 40:34+20:1512:40
16.Koivula IlkkaPohjant42:49+22:3013:22
Kesälä MikkoLaiVe0:00 0:00
Jäntti MattiPohjant0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kangas AnniLaiVe17:33 7:18
2.Holappa ArjaLaiVe20:11+2:388:24
3.Sarjas Niina 22:28+4:559:21
4.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe24:57+7:2410:23
5.Haapasalo SanniMuhU34:25+16:5214:20
6.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaiVe38:46+21:1316:09
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe51:11+33:3821:19
8.Lempinen Marjukka 54:25+36:5222:40
Halvari Katja 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 2.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe16:01 6:40
2.Huotari MattiLaiVe21:27+5:268:56
3.Rahtu Esa 21:45+5:449:03
4.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi24:36+8:3510:15
5.Martikainen VilleKoskRi24:52+8:5110:21
6.Salmela OlliLaiVe27:04+11:0311:16
7.Teräsniska Markus 32:13+16:1213:25
8.Herva Santtu 34:17+18:1614:17
9.Rönkkö Antti-PekkaKiimU37:44+21:4315:43
10.Karppinen AleksiLaiVe38:49+22:4816:10
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Myllylä Juhani 0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.