< Takaisin kalenteriin

Tahkokangas 3.6.2004

SK Pohjantähti

Huom! Myös pyöräsuunnistus!

Opastus
Kaukovainion Nesteen risteys Kiilakiventieltä.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
282
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Liedes MariaPeRa64:36 9:05
2.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe65:09+0:339:10
3.Nykänen TarjaSuunta 10167:07+2:319:27
4.Takalo SusannaOsVa67:30+2:549:30
5.Karjalainen Marja 70:45+6:099:57
6.Myllymäki Anu 84:03+19:2711:50
7.Käkelä MaijaOYS/Vapari87:37+23:0112:20
8.Kallio PäiviOYS101:47+37:1114:20
Niinimäki Katriina 0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 7.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maaninka MikaOsVa41:53 5:53
2.Viippola IlpoOuTa47:28+5:356:41
3.Palosaari MikkoKiimU48:21+6:286:48
4.Holappa TeuvoRaPe48:36+6:436:50
5.Posti HarriKoskRi50:14+8:217:04
6.Näsi JuhoKoskRi50:48+8:557:09
7.Tohmola MikaPohjant51:51+9:587:18
8.Kemppainen VesaIisu52:03+10:107:19
9.Takalo TeemuOSVA52:53+11:007:26
10.Iiro TimoIisu52:55+11:027:27
11.Matila TommiLänRa54:55+13:027:44
12.Alila Keijo 55:01+13:087:44
13.Merilä SeppoOYUS55:02+13:097:45
14.Törmälä Marko 55:06+13:137:45
15.Nygård MarkkuOpu55:49+13:567:51
16.Pukema JarnoOuTa55:55+14:027:52
17.Hautala MattiPohjant56:17+14:247:55
18.Grekelä AnttiHaHe56:35+14:427:58
19.Lotvonen KariLaiVe57:03+15:108:02
20.Ojuva VeliLapVe57:49+15:568:08
21.Ojala Kai 57:51+15:588:08
22.Erkkilä Pertti 58:21+16:288:13
23.Hihnala TeroAlatPi58:46+16:538:16
24.Riippa Ilkka 59:50+17:578:25
25.Koivula Sami 59:57+18:048:26
26.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari60:09+18:168:28
27.Lempinen HannuFujitsu60:22+18:298:30
28.Marjakangas EetuPohVe61:04+19:118:36
29.Moilanen PekkaDelta61:44+19:518:41
30.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe61:56+20:038:43
31.Jortama TimoPohjant62:27+20:348:47
32.Sillanpää PerttiKelpomaisterit62:39+20:468:49
33.Hautala AatuPohjant62:59+21:068:52
34.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe63:13+21:208:54
35.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP63:59+22:069:00
36.Saari AkiNokia65:29+23:369:13
37.Kunnari Esa 65:33+23:409:13
38.Kinnunen AnttiPohjVe66:49+24:569:24
39.Kinnunen MattiAL-Oulu66:53+25:009:25
40.Heiko Mikko 69:18+27:259:45
41.Lehtonen DanielLänRa69:20+27:279:45
42.Harila EskoLänRa69:37+27:449:48
43.Juutinen MikkoKoPa76:02+34:0910:42
44.Paanenen Jarmo 77:14+35:2110:52
45.Rahtu Esa 77:19+35:2610:53
46.Pokela RistoPohjant77:52+35:5910:58
47.Broman Antti 78:11+36:1811:00
48.Leskelä JukkaSiltatekniikka78:30+36:3711:03
49.Vähämetsä Juha 79:04+37:1111:08
50.Wannas Lauri 80:06+38:1311:16
51.Vuollo KariOulun tulli81:37+39:4411:29
52.Kenttälä Janne 82:02+40:0911:33
53.Savukoski Juha-Matti 82:24+40:3111:36
54.Korpela SamuliKempKi97:58+56:0513:47
55.Alakiuttu Tapani 103:14+61:2114:32
56.Teräsniska Markus 112:13+70:2015:48
57.Sallinen ReijoPohjant114:41+72:4816:09
Kaakinen VeliOsVa67:18 9:28
Järvinen MarkoKiiMU0:00 0:00
Huuhka Kai 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant40:42 8:39
2.Ylilääkkölä Suvi 42:13+1:318:58
3.Haajanen SatuPohjant43:27+2:459:14
4.Paavola MarjoOuTa43:34+2:529:16
5.Rytilahti MariKiimU43:40+2:589:17
6.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu46:29+5:479:53
7.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe46:53+6:119:58
8.Alatalo SannaS-200047:17+6:3510:03
9.Leskelä MaaritOSVA47:39+6:5710:08
10.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis48:57+8:1510:24
11.Paavola MiraOuTa50:01+9:1910:38
12.Laasonen AnnaKUra50:18+9:3610:42
13.Jokela RiittaYlikNM50:43+10:0110:47
14.Lämsä SoiliYNN50:54+10:1210:49
15.Immo HannaSuunta200051:09+10:2710:52
16.Kallio Titta 51:36+10:5410:58
17.Saavalainen Sari 51:39+10:5710:59
18.Marttinen MinnaLaKa53:43+13:0111:25
19.Tervo Minna 56:59+16:1712:07
20.Ruuska AnniKosRi57:06+16:2412:08
21.Raudaskoski Riitta 57:15+16:3312:10
22.Mattila/Pohjola OIYS/Vapari57:19+16:3712:11
23.Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari60:06+19:2412:47
24.Udd MarikaSalRe61:57+21:1513:10
25.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe62:00+21:1813:11
26.Hölttä Riikka 64:33+23:5113:44
27.Paanen RauniOYS/Vapari79:35+38:5316:55
28.Reinikka RiittaOYS79:49+39:0716:58
29.Paakkonen Riitta 84:37+43:5518:00
B-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY32:34 6:55
2.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY33:21+0:477:05
3.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe33:50+1:167:11
4.Karppinen JoukoLaive33:51+1:177:12
5.Siirilä JukkaKemira33:55+1:217:12
6.Keltamäki SimoOuTa34:58+2:247:26
7.Toropainen PauliONMKY35:30+2:567:33
8.Nikula MarkkuInYr35:38+3:047:34
9.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY35:39+3:057:35
10.Haajanen JuhaPohjant35:50+3:167:37
11.Jäälinoja Juho 36:27+3:537:45
12.Iivari Heikki 37:34+5:007:59
13.Pernu AnttiOsVa38:07+5:338:06
14.Veijovaara JormaPohjant38:19+5:458:09
15.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa38:49+6:158:15
16.Eino PetteriKoS39:01+6:278:18
17.Kaasinen AulisPohjant39:03+6:298:18
18.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM39:11+6:378:20
19.Halonen TeroKoskRi39:27+6:538:23
20.Hekkala Urpo 40:16+7:428:34
21.Hassinen JuhaPohjant41:08+8:348:45
22.Jokela TimoOY41:09+8:358:45
23.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant41:25+8:518:48
24.Ponkala Jaakko 42:47+10:139:06
25.Mäntysaari Klaus 43:28+10:549:14
26.Sirvio Petri 43:45+11:119:18
27.Saavalainen JussiSK Niklab43:47+11:139:18
28.Kainio Auvo 43:50+11:169:19
29.Tuomio Pekka 44:12+11:389:24
30.Vernonen Mika 45:02+12:289:34
31.Korkalo JormaPohjant45:07+12:339:35
32.Vattula EeroYlikNm45:45+13:119:44
33.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi46:30+13:569:53
34.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari46:36+14:029:54
35.Kumpu Vattu 47:06+14:3210:01
36.Ylitalo Raimo 47:09+14:3510:01
37.Saarinen Tero 47:25+14:5110:05
38.Jussila Jani 47:33+14:5910:07
39.Karppinen JarmoOuTa48:00+15:2610:12
40.Hänninen NikoNTV48:58+16:2410:25
41.Käyrä MikkoTahkis48:59+16:2510:25
42.Jämsä EeroKiimU49:02+16:2810:25
43.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari49:30+16:5610:31
44.Taikina-aho Antero 50:11+17:3710:40
45.Orava SimoPeRa50:11+17:3710:40
46.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA50:16+17:4210:41
47.Martikainen Timo 50:58+18:2410:50
48.Seppä TomiHimU51:41+19:0710:59
49.Koivumaa Seppo 51:45+19:1111:00
50.Savukoski Antti 51:47+19:1311:01
51.Rahja OsmoONMKY52:34+20:0011:11
52.Vepsäläinen JanneTuira52:42+20:0811:12
53.Salminen Sulo 54:00+21:2611:29
54.Ikäheimonen Topi 55:35+23:0111:49
55.Sipilä Juha 57:14+24:4012:10
56.Mikkola Teemu 57:16+24:4212:11
57.Lappalainen JormaKaSu62:41+30:0713:20
58.Kinnunen Asko 62:50+30:1613:22
59.Rajaniemi SakariSähköpolar77:01+44:2716:23
60.Sipola TaunoSähköpolar77:09+44:3516:24
Kallio VeikkoYlikNM0:00 0:00
Martikainen SampsaKoskRi0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rajaniemi KatjaTaRu26:08 5:33
2.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant33:49+7:417:11
3.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaVe35:37+9:297:34
4.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari38:33+12:258:12
5.Ponkala Pirkko 38:47+12:398:15
6.Pietilä Kati 39:57+13:498:30
7.Rahko JenniLaiVe41:10+15:028:45
8.Rautioaho Annikki 41:28+15:208:49
9.Kartano Outi 42:04+15:568:57
10.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA42:27+16:199:01
11.Sarias Niina 47:49+21:4110:10
12.Koskinen Karoliina 49:02+22:5410:25
13.Isokalus Anita 52:10+26:0211:05
14.Anttila Sirkka 54:09+28:0111:31
15.Haipus Merja 54:17+28:0911:32
16.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi54:23+28:1511:34
17.Malila TiinaOYS/Vapari56:18+30:1011:58
18.Heikkinen Kaisa 56:22+30:1411:59
19.Lintilä Tuija 56:44+30:3612:04
20.Korpioja Anita 60:02+33:5412:46
21.Hautala TuulaPohjant60:35+34:2712:53
22.Innanen Marjo 63:43+37:3513:33
23.Herva RiittaOus vapari64:10+38:0213:39
24.Parkkila TanjaOYS/Vapari72:54+46:4615:30
25.Väänänen MerviYlikNM73:03+46:5515:32
26.Mikkonen Pirkko 75:02+48:5415:57
27.Laine Katri 76:27+50:1916:15
28.Hiitola Esa 76:37+50:2916:18
29.Huttunen KaisaRaSa102:40+76:3221:50
30.Kytökangas Aila 103:34+77:2622:02
Saarela KatjaYlikNM0:00 0:00
Rissanen Elina 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 4.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nikula ReinoOuTa22:33 4:47
2.Ojala Arto 23:46+1:135:03
3.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe24:31+1:585:12
4.Halonen PauliOulRe27:27+4:545:50
5.Runtti YrjöKiimU27:35+5:025:52
6.Koivula Matti 28:45+6:126:07
7.Heikkinen Jani 30:26+7:536:28
8.Kivinen Juhani 30:26+7:536:28
9.Helttunen ReinoKiimU31:04+8:316:36
10.Tukola Ari 31:13+8:406:38
11.Mikkonen AlpoOYS/Vapari31:23+8:506:40
12.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa33:44+11:117:10
13.Lindholm Tapio 34:19+11:467:18
14.Iisakka Samppa 34:30+11:577:20
15.Linnansaari Lauri 34:36+12:037:21
16.Tapio MattiKiimU36:01+13:287:39
17.Pietilä Jorma 36:28+13:557:45
18.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu37:04+14:317:53
19.Tiiro Samuli 38:09+15:368:07
20.Mettovaara Pekka 40:05+17:328:31
21.Pitkänen Teuvo 41:15+18:428:46
22.Autioaho Risto 41:26+18:538:48
23.Nikula IrmaOuTa41:39+19:068:51
24.Koivula IlkkaPohjant42:59+20:269:08
25.Tuppurainen Leena 43:33+21:009:15
26.Kesälä MikkoLaiVe43:46+21:139:18
27.Koivula AnteroOYS/Vapari46:46+24:139:57
28.Tuominen Pentti 47:24+24:5110:05
29.Ohtola Esa 48:01+25:2810:12
30.Kuusela Jussi 49:11+26:3810:27
31.Berg Henri 52:10+29:3711:05
32.Herronen Jouni 54:31+31:5811:35
33.Kaakinen AunoOsVa63:14+40:4113:27
34.Markkanen Pauli 65:28+42:5513:55
35.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant89:02+66:2918:56
36.Kytökangas Jorma 103:38+81:0522:02
D-rata, naiset 2.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Orpana Kaisa 22:25 8:58
2.Lotvone EssiLaiVe26:09+3:4410:27
3.Karvinen ReetaOH27:07+4:4210:50
4.Vadi Krista 27:46+5:2111:06
5.Suvanen SirpaTyA28:49+6:2411:31
6.Suvanne PäiviTya28:57+6:3211:34
7.Kivinen Elina 30:57+8:3212:22
8.Suvanne Salla 33:23+10:5813:21
9.Hurskainen Liisa 33:29+11:0413:23
10.Berg Päivi 34:30+12:0513:48
11.Piikkala Annika 36:24+13:5914:33
12.Loukusa OiliRaPe37:49+15:2415:07
13.Höglund VilmaHaHe43:20+20:5517:20
14.Holappa ArjaLaiVe54:49+32:2421:55
15.Rehell Anni 59:05+36:4023:38
16.Karjalainen RiittaOYS/Vapari66:12+43:4726:28
D-rata, miehet 2.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahko JuhoLaiVe17:10 6:52
2.Rönkkö TimoKiimU27:05+9:5510:50
3.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi28:11+11:0111:16
4.Martikainen VilleKoskRi28:41+11:3111:28
5.Herva Santtu 31:14+14:0412:29
6.Koskinen ArttuKoskRi32:47+15:3713:06
7.Qvist TuomasKoskRi34:11+17:0113:40
8.Piikkala Aleksi 36:26+19:1614:34
9.Kallio JanneYlikNm37:08+19:5814:51
10.Pankkonen Henri 37:34+20:2415:01
11.Vuokila Panu 37:47+20:3715:06
12.Siipola Jaakko 38:12+21:0215:16
13.Rossi LauriPohjant44:34+27:2417:49
14.Kangas Arttu 50:10+33:0020:04
15.Suur-Inkeroinen Manu 50:18+33:0820:07
16.Suur-Inkonen NiroPohjant50:22+33:1220:08
17.Kaakinen Eetu 50:45+33:3520:18
18.Paatelma RistoKoskRi62:26+45:1624:58
19.Riipinen KonstaKoskRi62:29+45:1924:59
20.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari66:08+48:5826:27
Pyöräsuunnistus
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu35:08 -
2.Juntunen JanneOuTa39:06+3:58-
3.Karjalainen JussiEE45:22+10:14-
4.Krapu SariYlivKu46:04+10:56-
5.Sillanpää TommiPohjant46:33+11:25-
6.Ovaska Kimmo 47:59+12:51-
7.Jaako NiinaLänRa50:00+14:52-
8.Niemelä Heli 58:01+22:53-
9.Törrö Tiia 61:52+26:44-
10.Juvani Eeva-Leena 73:26+38:18-
11.Uusitalo VirpiOsVa83:38+48:30-
12.Uusitalo TeroOsVa83:53+48:45-
13.Kari Susanna 93:08+58:00-
Kakkinen OlliPohjant91:33 -
Kaarteenaho Jouko 0:00 -
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Manninen RasmusOsva44:37 -
Kouvula Rauno 52:10 -
Määttä HarriOtes58:30 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.