< Takaisin kalenteriin

Rantakylä 24.4.2007

Limingan Niittykärpät

Metsään pääsee normaalisti klo 17-19. A-, B-, C-, ja D-radat. Lähtö uimapaikan parkkipaikalta.

Opastus
Lumijoentieltä
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
99
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant60:50 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant42:30 -
2.Westerholm LasseVePo42:39+0:09-
3.Ronkainen TuomasKoskRi42:54+0:24-
4.Siponen Kimmo 47:42+5:12-
5.Paakkolanvaara MikkoPotyjasi48:49+6:19-
6.Kosola VillePohjant49:06+6:36-
7.Tervo ArhiONMKY50:56+8:26-
8.Kangas Hannu 51:15+8:45-
9.Alaperä Arttu 51:57+9:27-
10.Matila TommiLänRa52:18+9:48-
11.Hihnala HeikkiAlpi53:01+10:31-
12.Nikkanen Markku 54:32+12:02-
13.Kvist PerttiKemKi56:26+13:56-
14.Fredriksson KajPohjant58:04+15:34-
15.Väänänen ArttuPohjant60:14+17:44-
16.Vaarala Harri 60:43+18:13-
17.Karppinen JoukoLaive64:19+21:49-
18.Väisänen Mikko 65:30+23:00-
19.Riippa IlkkaOpu65:51+23:21-
20.Savukoski Markku 74:34+32:04-
21.Savukoski Matti 74:39+32:09-
22.Laurila Mika 75:02+32:32-
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaive43:47 -
2.Lithovius Aino-EevaLNK48:08+4:21-
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant50:49+7:02-
4.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe52:24+8:37-
5.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant52:30+8:43-
6.Kosola MarjaPohjant53:44+9:57-
7.Lamberg Anja-LeenaSalRe64:06+20:19-
8.Nissinen Marianne 70:06+26:19-
9.Fritzer Karin 76:57+33:10-
10.Maunu Susanna 77:55+34:08-
11.Mikkonen Marika 80:15+36:28-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ojala Sami 36:58 -
2.Karvonen Mikko 41:45+4:47-
3.Sillanpää TommiPohjant41:54+4:56-
4.Kotila HarriYlikNM42:57+5:59-
5.Mikkonen Alpo 49:15+12:17-
6.PeIkonen AlpoOsVa50:39+13:41-
7.Kivinen Janne 51:52+14:54-
8.Juuso HannuOYUS52:49+15:51-
9.Leinonen Marko 53:29+16:31-
10.Mikkonen ErkkiKoskRi54:41+17:43-
11.Kilpeläinen HeikkiLNKi58:23+21:25-
12.Kenttälä Janne 59:58+23:00-
13.Niisinen Niko 69:47+32:49-
14.Eronen Ville 71:52+34:54-
15.Andersson Miikka 73:32+36:34-
16.Nissinen Kari 75:40+38:42-
Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa55:14 -
Nikula ReinoOuTa42:02 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Honka Taru 37:31 -
2.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari39:09+1:38-
3.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA46:59+9:28-
4.Suvanne Sirpa 53:57+16:26-
5.Suvannne Päivi 54:26+16:55-
6.Ylitolonen Marjukka 56:07+18:36-
7.Suvanne Sonja 61:07+23:36-
8.Nikula IrmaOuTa63:13+25:42-
9.Perälä Outi 75:21+37:50-
10.Suvanne SallaOulu75:28+37:57-
11.Hillat IILNK102:21+64:50-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Puurunen JormaOYUS27:23 -
2.Lamu MikaYlivKu29:17+1:54-
3.Tuominen JuhaOYS/Vapari32:47+5:24-
4.Huusko Samuli 34:52+7:29-
5.Karppinen AleksiLaive35:04+7:41-
6.Tolonen Jyrki 35:44+8:21-
7.Kaimio AuvoIisu35:55+8:32-
8.Kivinen Juhani 41:03+13:40-
9.Koivula IlkkaPohjant43:41+16:18-
10.Hirvonen Teemu 45:41+18:18-
11.Manninen RasmusOsVa47:04+19:41-
12.Tiittanen Erkki 47:15+19:52-
13.Manninen EeroOsVa47:18+19:55-
14.Naalit IILNK93:16+65:53-
15.Naalit (7)LNK93:54+66:31-
16.Naalit IVLNK94:26+67:03-
17.Naalit VIILNK94:28+67:05-
18.Naalit VLNK94:39+67:16-
19.Naalit IIILNK94:42+67:19-
20.Naalit VILNK94:50+67:27-
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ronkainen Eini 42:05 -
2.Ruusunmarjat LNK43:55+1:50-
3.Kirsikat 1LNK52:41+10:36-
4.Hillat (4) 53:25+11:20-
5.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa75:56+33:51-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Thomas WesterholmVePo57:37 -
2.Henri WesterholmVePo57:43+0:06-
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kangas Salla 64:40 -
Vadelmat (9)LNK122:21 -
Kirsikat LNK70:14 -
Väyrynen Jarmo 60:13 -
Telkkä-vartio (5)LNK54:29 -
Kettu 1LNK63:18 -
Hillalauma LNK73:55 -
Hukkalauma (10)LNK44:07 -
Karpalot (6)LNK130:44 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.