< Takaisin kalenteriin

Yrityspuisto 22.6.2004

Oulun NMKY
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Kuusamontieltä n. 10 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
256
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti MerjaPohjant52:16 -
2.Aatsinki MaijaKemijU63:56+11:40-
3.Lax SaraPohjant73:06+20:50-
4.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe74:50+22:34-
5.Haajanen SatuPohjant78:59+26:43-
6.Reini KaarinaLapVi79:34+27:18-
7.Palm Sara 82:45+30:29-
8.Ruuska AnniKoskRi84:36+32:20-
9.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe89:15+36:59-
10.Kallio Päivi 100:41+48:25-
11.Salmela JuttaLaiVe104:38+52:22-
12.Salmela MarjutLaiVe110:49+58:33-
Tuppurainen Leena 0:00 -
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Skog Jan 46:17 -
2.Lotvonen MiikaPohjant47:20+1:03-
3.Karjalainen Pasi 48:17+2:00-
4.Karppinen TimoPohjant49:55+3:38-
5.Pajari TommiPohjant50:51+4:34-
6.Lehtosaari Juho 52:06+5:49-
7.Nikula MarkoOuTa52:16+5:59-
8.Karjalainen TeemuPohjant54:13+7:56-
9.Hautala AatuPohjant55:01+8:44-
10.Nikula PasiOuTa55:38+9:21-
11.Kettu KaiPohjant55:58+9:41-
12.Hurskainen PenttiKoskRi56:31+10:14-
13.Lempinen Hannu 57:59+11:42-
14.Koivumaa JussiKoivumaa Jussi58:31+12:14-
15.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe58:32+12:15-
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS59:27+13:10-
17.Salovaara HeikkiJyry61:03+14:46-
18.Markkanen Pasi 61:32+15:15-
19.Hiltunen JarkkoOHS64:07+17:50-
20.Alaraasakka Eero 64:18+18:01-
21.Leppäniemi MattiPohjant64:39+18:22-
22.Moilanen MikkoOsVa65:16+18:59-
23.Liinamaa OlliPohjant65:20+19:03-
24.Saarela Ville-PetteriKemU65:37+19:20-
25.Karjaluoto Heikki 66:48+20:31-
26.Palosaari ReijoOuTa66:55+20:38-
27.Puolakka Jari 69:02+22:45-
28.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe69:54+23:37-
29.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU70:13+23:56-
30.Lotvonen KariLaiVe71:16+24:59-
31.Kerätär MauriONMKY71:43+25:26-
32.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari78:11+31:54-
33.Marjakangas Eetu 78:51+32:34-
34.Hämäläinen Simo 80:21+34:04-
35.Antonen VeikkoPohjant80:58+34:41-
36.Sääksjärvi Sami 81:43+35:26-
37.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi82:08+35:51-
38.Pokela RistoPohjant83:53+37:36-
39.Pesonen Sami 85:03+38:46-
40.Huuhka Kai 85:24+39:07-
41.Kaasinen AulisPohjant85:33+39:16-
42.Martikainen ErkkiKoskRi85:34+39:17-
43.Kaakinen VeliOsVa86:47+40:30-
44.Qvist Pentti 87:53+41:36-
45.Latvala Tomi 88:30+42:13-
46.Suomio Pekka 88:40+42:23-
47.Himanka MikkoOulSLE90:23+44:06-
48.Törmänen MarkoOPU94:18+48:01-
49.Lieto Panu 94:18+48:01-
50.Kinnunen Matti 95:50+49:33-
51.Iivari Heikki 96:50+50:33-
52.Vaitiniemi UntoSalRe97:28+51:11-
53.Pernu Antti 103:06+56:49-
54.Savukoski Juha/Matti 105:11+58:54-
55.Sipola TaunoSähkö Polar113:24+67:07-
56.Rajaniemi Sakari 113:32+67:15-
57.Jouhten Tuomas 121:18+75:01-
Myllymaa KaukoOulRe0:00 -
Kinnunen Antti 0:00 -
Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe71:20 -
Räisäne KariPudU0:00 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Taimisto NiinaJRV50:17 -
2.Kosola MarjaEKU50:19+0:02-
3.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu53:31+3:14-
4.Nummi MaaritLaiVe56:48+6:31-
5.Tohmola Maarit 56:58+6:41-
6.Kärki Anu 58:42+8:25-
7.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis58:46+8:29-
8.Nikula SariOuTa62:04+11:47-
9.Suomela Marjo 64:13+13:56-
10.Haapasalo Susanna 66:40+16:23-
11.Mattila PirkkoMattila Pirkko Ja Pekka69:10+18:53-
12.Ylilääkkölä Suvi 75:49+25:32-
13.Paatelma RiinaKoskRi77:17+27:00-
14.Rankinen Riitta 88:14+37:57-
15.Tervo Minna 89:51+39:34-
16.Reinikka Riitta 101:11+50:54-
17.Arkkola/Saarenoja 109:41+59:24-
18.Pyörälä Katja 113:04+62:47-
19.Pyörälä Maarit 113:13+62:56-
Lithovius Anna-Riikka 0:00 -
Jaakola Kati 0:00 -
Alaraasakka Maria 0:00 -
Korhonen MarikaKyRa0:00 -
Heikkinen TerttuYlikNM0:00 -
Lempinen Laura 0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nummi EinoLaiVe35:37 -
2.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant40:23+4:46-
3.Haapaniemi NiiloHaapaniemi Niilo42:15+6:38-
4.Veijovaara JormaPohjant42:28+6:51-
5.Keskikuru Jaakko 45:37+10:00-
6.Haarala RaunoViiSu46:41+11:04-
7.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant46:45+11:08-
8.Sääksjärvi Sami 46:52+11:15-
9.Juuso HannuOYUS47:02+11:25-
10.Sarkkinen Hannu 48:05+12:28-
11.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa48:45+13:08-
12.Aho Jorma 48:51+13:14-
13.Uusimaa Markku 49:00+13:23-
14.Tervaskanto MikaelKoskRi49:34+13:57-
15.Helttunen JanneKiimU49:38+14:01-
16.Nikula ReinoOuTa49:49+14:12-
17.Lax ErkkiPohjant50:04+14:27-
18.Kosola VeijoPohjant50:23+14:46-
19.Mähönen SeppoPeRa51:26+15:49-
20.Kallio JanneONMKY51:33+15:56-
21.Takkinen EskoKiimU51:34+15:57-
22.Korkalo JormaPohjant52:57+17:20-
23.Saastamoinen Hannu 53:12+17:35-
24.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu53:24+17:47-
25.Takkinen JukkaKiimU53:50+18:13-
26.Ponkala JaakkoPonkala Jaakko53:53+18:16-
27.Halonen TeroKoskRi53:55+18:18-
28.Jämsä EeroKiimU54:00+18:23-
29.Alahuhtala MikkoTahkis54:45+19:08-
30.Martikainen SampsaKoskRi55:07+19:30-
31.Fredriksson KaiOuTa55:17+19:40-
32.Kivinen Juhani 55:18+19:41-
33.Ovaskainen JormaHS55:52+20:15-
34.Käyrä MikkoTahkis58:08+22:31-
35.Pudas TimoMU58:24+22:47-
36.Kääriä Matti 58:27+22:50-
37.Jaako MikkoPPyK58:44+23:07-
38.Tapio MattiKiimU58:44+23:07-
39.Pohjonen Jouni 58:56+23:19-
40.Ehovuo Veijo 59:46+24:09-
41.Taimio AuvoHope61:29+25:52-
42.Kauppila OsmoOYUS62:34+26:57-
43.Vattukumpu Mauno 63:15+27:38-
44.Martikainen Timo 65:51+30:14-
45.Rahkola EeroOulRe66:01+30:24-
46.Juutinen Mikko 67:59+32:22-
47.Rahja OsmoONMKY69:32+33:55-
48.Martikainen Timo 71:54+36:17-
49.Ahonen Timo 75:59+40:22-
50.Tuominen Juho 76:27+40:50-
51.Sipilä Juha 76:30+40:53-
52.Ikäheimo Topi 83:56+48:19-
53.Perälä Aki 86:44+51:07-
54.Arkkola Antti 86:50+51:13-
55.Turunen Viljo 88:21+52:44-
56.Sihvola TuomoTPYK88:33+52:56-
57.Mettovaara Pekka 95:38+60:01-
58.Reinikka Martti 101:00+65:23-
Moilanen VilhoOsVa0:00 -
Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Komulainen NiinaKiimU31:19 -
2.Saarela KatjaYlikNM36:15+4:56-
3.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe37:44+6:25-
4.Kari Susanna 37:47+6:28-
5.Tuominen Pentti/Kaisa-Liisa 41:28+10:09-
6.Ponkala PirkkoPonkala Pirkko43:34+12:15-
7.Ovaskainen SinikkaHS45:52+14:33-
8.Sorvari PirkkoOsVa46:05+14:46-
9.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU47:15+15:56-
10.Mäkelä AnnastiinaYlikNM47:34+16:15-
11.Nikula IrmaOuTa48:01+16:42-
12.Holappa PirjoYlikNM49:00+17:41-
13.Halonen Sari 50:54+19:35-
14.Vähänen Kaisa 52:56+21:37-
15.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant55:46+24:27-
16.Vähärautio Aira 63:27+32:08-
17.Berg Tarja 63:53+32:34-
18.Kartano Outi 65:48+34:29-
19.Hautala TuulaPohjant65:50+34:31-
20.Aikio Outi 68:32+37:13-
21.Tohmola Maarit 69:21+38:02-
22.Haipus Merja 69:24+38:05-
23.Veteläinen Anu 69:31+38:12-
24.Anttila Sirkka 69:31+38:12-
25.Ylitalo Mirja 75:04+43:45-
26.Välimäki Marja 78:33+47:14-
Pankkonen Riikka 0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka LauriYlikNM22:14 -
2.Ojala Arto 24:59+2:45-
3.Pennanen Antero 26:33+4:19-
4.Pelkonen HeimoKiimU27:23+5:09-
5.Runtti YrjöKiimU27:41+5:27-
6.Halonen PauliOulRe28:20+6:06-
7.Kotila Harri 29:40+7:26-
8.Sarkkinen Hannu 31:01+8:47-
9.Alasaarela JormaKiimU31:47+9:33-
10.Tukala Ari 32:29+10:15-
11.Hanhela PenttiKiimU34:40+12:26-
12.Kivinen Janne 35:38+13:24-
13.Vartiainen SuloKiimU36:34+14:20-
14.Pernu TimoOsVa36:34+14:20-
15.Rautionaho Risto 36:35+14:21-
16.Jäntti Matti 37:27+15:13-
17.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe39:01+16:47-
18.Pyky EskoKiimU40:03+17:49-
19.Järvelä Kalevi 40:43+18:29-
20.Heikkinen Jani 42:14+20:00-
21.Niiniketo Kullervo 43:57+21:43-
22.Viljakainen Marko 44:05+21:51-
23.Kankainen IlmariORuk44:18+22:04-
24.Helttunen ReinoKiimU45:10+22:56-
25.Kotilainen Harri 45:59+23:45-
26.Heikkinen Jan 49:01+26:47-
27.Tiittanen Eero 49:51+27:37-
28.Havas MarttiOYUS51:20+29:06-
29.Heikkinen Jani 55:30+33:16-
30.Heikkinen Jani 55:30+33:16-
31.Heikkinen Jani 55:30+33:16-
32.Tiittanen Erkki 55:40+33:26-
33.Uusimaa Jouni 56:45+34:31-
34.Heikkinen Ville 58:12+35:58-
35.Kaakinen Pentti 59:50+37:36-
36.Malkamäki Janne 60:19+38:05-
37.Merk Henri 62:40+40:26-
38.Kaila Kari 63:07+40:53-
39.Kaakinen KaunoOsVa65:07+42:53-
40.Sääksjärvi Sami 66:43+44:29-
Saastamoinen Hannu 0:00 -
Niiniketo Kullervo 0:00 -
Pankkonen Henri 0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Saarela Iisa 23:32 -
2.Molander Janica 24:19+0:47-
3.Loukusa KatriKiimU26:09+2:37-
4.Fredriksson Riika 30:11+6:39-
5.Höglund VilmaHaHe33:38+10:06-
6.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe36:38+13:06-
7.Kaitera Emmi 38:40+15:08-
8.Martikainen Ella 45:04+21:32-
9.Holonen Tiia 45:40+22:08-
10.Linna Emilia 46:39+23:07-
11.Tikkala Julia 48:41+25:09-
12.Sirviö Venla 54:23+30:51-
13.Paatelma Ronja 59:27+35:55-
14.Leskelä Marjukka 60:00+36:28-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kallio VeikkoONMKY26:35 -
2.Laukka TuomasOsVa28:17+1:42-
3.Manninen Rasmus 30:19+3:44-
4.Kivinen Janne 45:23+18:48-
5.Halone Miika 45:35+19:00-
6.Varanka Niklas 46:34+19:59-
7.Riipelä Konsta 58:32+31:57-
8.Sirviö Pyry 63:59+37:24-
9.Kaakinen Pentti 65:37+39:02-
10.Sirviö Visa 66:06+39:31-
11.Lehtosaari Juho 67:43+41:08-
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Martikainen PerttuKoskRi0:05 -
Martikainen VilleKoskRi0:07 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.