< Takaisin kalenteriin

Ouluhallin parkkialue 29.4.2004

Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
-
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
81
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 4.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti MerjaPohjant28:27 5:55
2.Runtti ElinaPohjant31:00+2:336:27
3.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe31:51+3:246:38
4.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi36:52+8:257:40
5.Hiltunen PäiviONMKY36:56+8:297:41
6.Haajanen SatuPohjant41:29+13:028:38
Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 4.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kettu KaiPohjant25:59 5:24
2.Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant26:37+0:385:32
3.Rahja MikaPeRa26:54+0:555:36
4.Helttunen JanneKiimU27:13+1:145:40
5.Ojala KaiOHS27:15+1:165:40
6.Kivelä MattiPohjant27:19+1:205:41
7.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari27:23+1:245:42
8.Yliniva MarkkuTorPartiol27:30+1:315:43
9.Runtti JannePohjant27:31+1:325:43
10.Hongell TimoKoS27:34+1:355:44
11.Korhonen MarkoKuoSu27:47+1:485:47
12.Halonen TeroKoskRi27:51+1:525:48
13.Hihnala HeikkiAlPi28:01+2:025:50
14.Puurunen OlliOuTa28:06+2:075:51
15.Hihnala TeroAlPi28:32+2:335:56
16.Kunnari Esa 30:07+4:086:16
17.Matila TommiLänRa32:04+6:056:40
18.Hirvinen Markus 32:05+6:066:41
19.Keltamäki SimoOuTa32:10+6:116:42
20.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi32:35+6:366:47
21.Tervaskanto JukkaOulKiipSeur32:48+6:496:50
22.Wannas Lauri 32:49+6:506:50
23.Pelkonen HannuYNM33:20+7:216:56
24.Moilanen MikkoOsVa33:42+7:437:01
25.Kinnunen Matti 34:00+8:017:05
26.Juutinen HannuPohjant36:45+10:467:39
Riippa IlkkaOPU0:00 0:00
Rahko SampoPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nykänen TarjaS-10123:04 6:24
2.Väyrynen SatuLaiVe23:41+0:376:34
3.Lotvonen MillaLaiVe26:05+3:017:14
4.Immo HannaS-200031:06+8:028:38
5.Julin Anne-Maarit 34:36+11:329:36
6.Saarela KatjaYlikNM41:02+17:5811:23
7.Korpioja Anita 48:20+25:1613:25
Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe0:00 0:00
Salmela JuttaLaiVe0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuominen JuhoOys/vapari23:05 6:24
2.Hekkala Urpo 23:28+0:236:31
3.Pohjonen Jouni 24:11+1:066:43
4.Pitkänen Juha 24:13+1:086:43
5.Juutinen MikkoKokkopartio24:25+1:206:46
6.Ojala Arto 24:45+1:406:52
7.Isojärvi MikaOsVa30:28+7:238:27
8.Kivinen Janne 33:09+10:049:12
9.Vartiainen SuloKiimU35:40+12:359:54
10.Pyky EskoKiimU35:46+12:419:56
11.Karppinen AleksiLaiVe45:27+22:2212:37
12.Karppinen JoukoLaiVe45:41+22:3612:41
C-rata, naiset 2.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajärvi TuulaM.SimojenMelojat21:57 7:34
2.Runtti MinnaPohjant22:54+0:577:53
3.Kosola ElliPohjant23:09+1:127:58
4.Kosola MarjaPohjant23:20+1:238:02
5.Immonen MaijaOsVa29:08+7:1110:02
Helve Laura 46:44 16:06
C-rata, miehet 2.90 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Heikka LauriYlikNM19:30 6:43
2.Helttunen ReinoKiimU27:56+8:269:37
3.Tuominen Penti 30:43+11:1310:35
4.Koivula IlkkaPohjant33:16+13:4611:28
5.Qvist TomiKoskRi42:50+23:2014:46
Jansson OlliPohjant24:05 8:18
Parkkinen JussiPohjant25:28 8:46
D-rata, naiset 2.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe29:04 13:50
2.Kurttila RiikkaKiimVirkut32:06+3:0215:17
3.Halonen Tiia 36:55+7:5117:34
4.Loukusa OiliRaPe41:21+12:1719:41
5.Fredriksson C/KeltamäkiOuTa62:37+33:3329:49
Jäppinen JenniOsVa61:45 29:24
D-rata, miehet 2.10 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Halonen Miika 36:40 17:27
2.Salmela OlliLaiVe37:40+1:0017:56
3.Isojärvi LauriOsVa61:57+25:1729:30
Laitinen Jani 45:49 21:49
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Haarahiltunen Mika 14:09 -
Parkkinen PekkaPohjant30:44 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.