< Takaisin kalenteriin

Pikkarala 1.7.2004

SK Pohjantähti
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Oulujoen eteläpuolen tieltä nro 22, 18 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
245
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH53:47 7:16
2.Takalo SusannaOsVa60:23+6:368:09
3.Orava JohannaPeRa64:12+10:258:40
4.Nurmikumpu MelinaKoskRi65:42+11:558:52
5.Nykänen TarjaS10168:32+14:459:15
6.Väyrynen Anna-KaisaLaiVe69:15+15:289:21
7.Palmi Sara 72:33+18:469:48
8.Salmela JuttaLaiVe82:58+29:1111:12
A-rata, miehet 7.40 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Maaninka MikaOsVa41:01 5:32
2.Tirroniemi SamiOuTa42:01+1:005:40
3.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant42:35+1:345:45
4.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu43:22+2:215:51
5.Viippola IlpoOuTa43:32+2:315:52
6.Lilland StefanUK-Kristina43:41+2:405:54
7.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU43:49+2:485:55
8.Karjalainen PetriPohjant44:32+3:316:01
9.Väänänen Vesa-VillePohjanT47:03+6:026:21
10.Matila TommiLänRa47:29+6:286:25
11.Lehto EsaHS47:44+6:436:27
12.Ahokoivu AnttiPohjant48:44+7:436:35
13.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP49:02+8:016:37
14.Partanen Pekka 49:05+8:046:37
15.Vihavainen JuhaYnni49:40+8:396:42
16.Pukema JarnoOuTa49:43+8:426:43
17.Heiko Mikko 49:57+8:566:45
18.Holappa TeuvoRaPe50:56+9:556:52
19.Maaninka JukkaOsVa51:13+10:126:55
20.Hepokangas JarkkoLaiVe51:57+10:567:01
21.Jortama TimoPohjant52:14+11:137:03
22.Harju EeroPohjant52:53+11:527:08
23.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe53:10+12:097:11
24.Kaasinen AulisPohjant53:18+12:177:12
25.Nygård MarkkuOpu53:37+12:367:14
26.Pajari TommiPohjant54:02+13:017:18
27.Lempinen HannuFujitsu54:09+13:087:19
28.Rahko SampoPohjant54:17+13:167:20
29.Ruotsala AarneKittU54:51+13:507:24
30.Siirilä JukkaKemira54:54+13:537:25
31.Kaakinen VeliOsVa54:54+13:537:25
32.Kankainen JanneSytyke ry55:15+14:147:27
33.Ahokoivu HemmoPohjant56:00+14:597:34
34.Koskela Jarkko 56:09+15:087:35
35.Pesonen SamiLaVe56:10+15:097:35
36.Rämö JoukoVTT56:32+15:317:38
37.Vääräniemi AskoONMKY57:08+16:077:43
38.Hautala AatuPohjant57:22+16:217:45
39.Järvenpää RaimoIisu58:13+17:127:52
40.Virtanen Kimmo 59:20+18:198:01
41.Halonen TeroKoskRi60:19+19:188:09
42.Norrkniivilä JaakkoPulkPo60:19+19:188:09
43.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe60:21+19:208:09
44.Moilanen MikkoOsVa60:22+19:218:09
45.Kinnunen MattiAL-Oulu60:58+19:578:14
46.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS61:42+20:418:20
47.Jouhten Tuomas 62:52+21:518:29
48.Herva TuomasPPLY65:02+24:018:47
49.Vähämetsä JuhaKiiMu65:23+24:228:50
50.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA65:34+24:338:51
51.Koivu VesaLaiVe66:07+25:068:56
52.Korpela SamuliKeKi66:31+25:308:59
53.Sillanpää PerttiKelpoMaisterit68:43+27:429:17
54.Himanka MikkoOULSLE69:01+28:009:19
55.Niskanen Veli-Matti 74:18+33:1710:02
56.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA76:27+35:2610:19
57.Alakiuttu Tapani 83:43+42:4211:18
58.Putila RistoNOKIA93:48+52:4712:40
Köngäs MarttiPuolRy0:00 0:00
Pokela RistoPohjant0:00 0:00
Sieppi Jari-PekkaNokia0:00 0:00
Malm Lauri 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nummi MaaritLaiVe35:20 7:40
2.Tohmola Maarit 37:30+2:108:09
3.Haapasalo SusannaMuHu40:48+5:288:52
4.Paavola MarjoOuTa42:00+6:409:07
5.Paavola MiraOuTa42:06+6:469:09
6.Keskinarkaus Tuula 42:33+7:139:15
7.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa43:48+8:289:31
8.Alahuhtala AlliTahkis45:10+9:509:49
9.Kosola MarjaPohjant46:46+11:2610:10
10.Simola LottaOUS/Vapari48:01+12:4110:26
11.Rahko JenniLaiVe49:13+13:5310:41
12.Jortama PirjoPohjant52:50+17:3011:29
13.Rahko LeenaPohjant59:08+23:4812:51
14.Qvist MaaritKoskRi59:47+24:2712:59
15.Väänänen MerviOYS/Vapari62:21+27:0113:33
16.Tervo Minna 64:03+28:4313:55
17.Holappa TiinaOuTa65:03+29:4314:08
18.Isotalus Anita 71:13+35:5315:28
19.Herva RiittaOus vapari76:56+41:3616:43
Lukkarinen MikkoPohjant0:00 0:00
Komulainen Niina 0:00 0:00
Salmela MarjutLaiVe0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY30:37 6:39
2.Helttunen JanneKiiMU30:48+0:116:41
3.Myyryläinen Seppo 31:36+0:596:52
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe32:11+1:346:59
5.Rantapelkonen TuomoONMKY32:19+1:427:01
6.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY32:26+1:497:03
7.Pulkkinen LasseKos32:28+1:517:03
8.Nikula ReinoOuTa33:03+2:267:11
9.Nummi EinoLaiVe33:30+2:537:16
10.Lassi Janne 33:34+2:577:17
11.Pesola AnttiKPV33:42+3:057:19
12.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa33:59+3:227:23
13.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe34:09+3:327:25
14.Juutinen HannuPohjant34:17+3:407:27
15.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY35:46+5:097:46
16.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS35:56+5:197:48
17.Kosola VeijoPohjant36:42+6:057:58
18.Hautala Hannu 36:47+6:107:59
19.Keskikuru Jaakko 36:54+6:178:01
20.Hekkala Urpo 37:09+6:328:04
21.Veijovaara JormaPohjant37:12+6:358:05
22.Koivunen TimoRasti-Jussit37:34+6:578:10
23.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant38:24+7:478:20
24.Mähönen SeppoPeRa38:33+7:568:22
25.Puurunen ReijoOuTa39:04+8:278:29
26.Tuominen JuhoOYS/Vapari39:22+8:458:33
27.Haajanen Pohjant39:27+8:508:34
28.Haapasalo PerttiMuHu39:33+8:568:35
29.Suomio PekkaIF39:38+9:018:36
30.Heikinen JariPPLY40:00+9:238:41
31.Jussila PasiEPL40:00+9:238:41
32.Raitimo JormaYnni40:20+9:438:46
33.Jokela TimoOY40:26+9:498:47
34.Lampi JuhaLNM40:30+9:538:48
35.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM40:33+9:568:48
36.Hanhela PenttiKiimU40:52+10:158:53
37.Ponkala Jaakko 40:59+10:228:54
38.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo41:04+10:278:55
39.Juutinen MikkoKoPa41:50+11:139:05
40.Kosola VillePohjant41:50+11:139:05
41.Rajavaara JuhaniPuDu41:51+11:149:05
42.Jaako MikkoPohjant41:56+11:199:06
43.Haatainen MattiPohjant41:58+11:219:07
44.Sirviö Petri 42:22+11:459:12
45.Kauppila OsmoOYS43:18+12:419:24
46.Koivula Matti 43:20+12:439:25
47.Saarinen Tero 43:32+12:559:27
48.Kurttila Pentti 43:49+13:129:31
49.Fredriksson Kaj 43:52+13:159:32
50.Käyrä MikkoTahkis45:23+14:469:51
51.Jäntti MattiPohjant45:35+14:589:54
52.Kaimio AuvoHope46:12+15:3510:02
53.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa47:49+17:1210:23
54.Vepsäläinen Janne 48:40+18:0310:34
55.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe49:05+18:2810:40
56.Piiroinen Ilkka 49:51+19:1410:50
57.Kumpu Vattu 51:09+20:3211:07
58.Laitila VesaPeRa51:32+20:5511:12
59.Sarkkinen JuhaOHS53:45+23:0811:41
60.Mettovaara Pekka 53:49+23:1211:41
61.Kuure Markku 55:06+24:2911:58
62.Kankainen IlmariORUK55:15+24:3812:00
63.Qvist LasseKoskRi59:56+29:1913:01
64.Ruuth Tapio 64:42+34:0514:03
65.Moilanen AnttiOYS/Vapari PuRy65:30+34:5314:14
66.Turunen ViljoIiSu66:29+35:5214:27
67.Salmela OlliLaive71:54+41:1715:37
Puurunen JormaOYUS0:00 0:00
Nissinen Kari 0:00 0:00
Lukkarinen AaroPohjant0:00 0:00
Ojala Arto 0:00 0:00
Ojala Arto 0:00 0:00
Takkinen EskoKiimU0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Erkkilä LeenaPohjant22:15 8:14
2.mattila pirkkoOYS/Vapari22:38+0:238:22
3.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant23:34+1:198:43
4.Timonen SaijaYlikNM24:40+2:259:08
5.Kosola ElliPohjant24:51+2:369:12
6.Jortama LauraPohjant26:07+3:529:40
7.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari28:46+6:3110:39
8.Pelkonen MaijaOSVA28:51+6:3610:41
9.Lassi Ulla 29:41+7:2610:59
10.Paso Kerttu 29:48+7:3311:02
11.Paaso Elina 30:46+8:3111:23
12.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA32:24+10:0912:00
13.Kari Susanna 32:37+10:2212:04
14.Julin Anne-Maarit 33:12+10:5712:17
15.Törm 33:42+11:2712:28
16.Nikula IrmaOuTa34:43+12:2812:51
17.Aikio Outi 35:46+13:3113:14
18.Ponkala Pirkko 41:02+18:4715:11
19.Hautala TuulaPohjant48:04+25:4917:48
20.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa51:12+28:5718:57
21.Väärälä Taru 57:16+35:0121:12
Paaso Tiina 0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 2.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive18:29 6:50
2.Jansson OlliPohjant19:00+0:317:02
3.Alahuhtala MikkoPohjant20:17+1:487:30
4.Haajanen SanteriPohjant21:05+2:367:48
5.Alasaarela JormaKiimU21:35+3:067:59
6.Moilanen VilhoOs-Va22:15+3:468:14
7.Parkkinen JussiPohjant22:36+4:078:22
8.Tukala Ari 22:57+4:288:29
9.Sarkkinen Hannu 22:58+4:298:30
10.Berg PetriKiiMu23:58+5:298:52
11.Kivinen Juhani 24:12+5:438:57
12.Ehovuo Veijo 24:44+6:159:09
13.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa25:33+7:049:27
14.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu26:03+7:349:38
15.Helttunen ReinoKiimU26:17+7:489:44
16.Kerola PenttiKiimU26:30+8:019:48
17.Rautioaho Risto 27:50+9:2110:18
18.Järvelä Kalevi 28:08+9:3910:25
19.Berg HenriKiiMu30:34+12:0511:19
20.Jämsä EeroKiimU30:39+12:1011:21
21.Malkamäki Janne 31:25+12:5611:38
22.Koivula IlkkaPohjant35:00+16:3112:57
23.Pitkälä Väinö 37:10+18:4113:45
24.Kivinen Janne 37:20+18:5113:49
25.Leland Rasmus 38:36+20:0714:17
26.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe39:44+21:1514:42
27.Nikula JesseOuTa39:59+21:3014:48
28.Kaakinen Pentti 41:52+23:2315:30
29.Pyhtilä Mauno 44:55+26:2616:38
30.Kaakinen AunoOsVa45:08+26:3916:42
31.Sarkkinen JuhaOHS51:13+32:4418:58
32.Kaipala RaunoPohjant57:14+38:4521:11
D-rata, naiset 2.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jortama LauraPohjant17:10 8:35
2.Vadi Krista 18:23+1:139:11
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant20:21+3:1110:10
4.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant23:13+6:0311:36
5.Karvinen ReetaOH27:06+9:5613:33
6.Kärki / 30:22+13:1215:11
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe31:03+13:5315:31
8.Mikkonen Pirkko 32:58+15:4816:29
9.Laakkonen Elli 37:16+20:0618:38
10.Laakkonen Raili 37:25+20:1518:42
11.Berg PäiviKiiMu38:16+21:0619:08
12.Halonen Tiia 40:41+23:3120:20
13.Leskelä Marjukka2v9kk44:54+27:4422:27
14.Kauppila Veera 58:57+41:4729:28
15.Sirviö Venla 59:09+41:5929:34
Linna Emilia 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 2.00 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Parkkinen Ville 21:41 10:50
2.Mattila Joona 28:26+6:4514:13
3.Manninen Rasmus 28:39+6:5814:19
4.Tuomaala AttePohjant30:32+8:5115:16
5.Viippola AapoOuTa34:10+12:2917:05
6.Suur-Inkeroinen ManuPohjant38:45+17:0419:22
7.Rossi LauriPohjant40:13+18:3220:06
8.Halonen Miika 40:58+19:1720:29
9.Sirviö Pyry 58:29+36:4829:14
10.Sirviö Visa 58:52+37:1129:26

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.