< Takaisin kalenteriin

Metelinkangas 20.7.2004

Oulun Tarmo
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Haukiputaantieltä n. 17 km Oulusta Takkurannan liittymän kohdalta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Kyllä
Suorituksia
193
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Laitinen MariaYlikNM49:16 -
2.Sankari MinnaPohjant50:35+1:19-
3.Laitinen KaisaYlikNM51:04+1:48-
4.Lotvonen ArjaLaiVe55:39+6:23-
5.Runtti ElinaPohjant68:42+19:26-
6.Salmela JuttaLaiVe75:43+26:27-
7.Kallio Päivi 75:45+26:29-
8.Alakylmänen Anna-Maria 76:17+27:01-
9.Pussinen Pirjo 76:30+27:14-
10.Salmela MarjutLaiVe80:56+31:40-
11.Väänänen Mervi 81:50+32:34-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kakko Kimmo 38:02 -
2.Runtti JannePohjant38:22+0:20-
3.Ronkainen TuomasKoskRi41:38+3:36-
4.Maaninka Mika 42:42+4:40-
5.Matila TommiLänRa43:49+5:47-
6.Tervo Arhi 44:44+6:42-
7.Skog Janne 45:39+7:37-
8.Grekelä HeikkiPohjant47:02+9:00-
9.Tikkanen JukkaPohjant47:39+9:37-
10.Kaakinen VeliOsVa47:55+9:53-
11.Holappa TeuvoRaPe48:50+10:48-
12.Partanen Pekka 48:59+10:57-
13.Moilanen MikkoOsVa49:21+11:19-
14.Rantapelkonen Tuomo 49:45+11:43-
15.Kaisanlahti Jyrki 49:45+11:43-
16.Juuso HannuOYUS50:26+12:24-
17.Räisänen AriKiiMu51:02+13:00-
18.Juntunen OlliPeRa51:23+13:21-
19.Lempinen HannuFujitsu51:39+13:37-
20.Jarvenpää Raimo 51:54+13:52-
21.Hourula IsmoOsVa52:04+14:02-
22.Lotvonen KariLaiVe52:12+14:10-
23.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS52:22+14:20-
24.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe52:35+14:33-
25.Kinnunen Mikko 52:52+14:50-
26.Merilä SeppoOYUS52:59+14:57-
27.Ojala Kai 53:05+15:03-
28.Ojuva Veli 54:20+16:18-
29.Nygård MarkkuOpu54:24+16:22-
30.Markkanen Pasi 54:25+16:23-
31.Halonen TeroKoskRi54:46+16:44-
32.Paavola Olli-Pekka 54:49+16:47-
33.Kunnari Esa 54:54+16:52-
34.Hanhela MaunoHaHe56:25+18:23-
35.Pussinen Tapio 57:05+19:03-
36.Paaso-Rantala Pertti 57:08+19:06-
37.Ronkainen MarkusLaive60:04+22:02-
38.Hänninen Mika 60:24+22:22-
39.Riippa Ilkka 61:36+23:34-
40.Kinnunen Matti 62:39+24:37-
41.Suomio Pekka 63:25+25:23-
42.Palosaari ReijoOuTa63:49+25:47-
43.Wannas Lauri 65:52+27:50-
44.Tuohimaa Esko 66:12+28:10-
45.Rossi JarmoOuTa66:21+28:19-
46.Hanhela H.KiiMU70:17+32:15-
47.Terho Jari 70:29+32:27-
48.Savukoski Antti 70:34+32:32-
49.Kutila Risto 71:32+33:30-
50.Dahlström Ilkka 72:11+34:09-
51.Heikkinen Markku 76:29+38:27-
52.Kaipala RaunoPohjant97:02+59:00-
Malm Lauri 0:00 -
Kaasinen AulisPohjant52:44 -
Maaninka Jarmo 0:00 -
Heikki Iivari 0:00 -
Koivu Vesa 65:47 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tohmola Maarit 36:17 -
2.Mattila Pirkko 51:57+15:40-
3.Haikara Anna-Maija 52:25+16:08-
4.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari52:28+16:11-
5.Manninen/Pietilä 54:51+18:34-
6.Ylisiurua Tiina 55:00+18:43-
7.Simola Lotta 63:53+27:36-
8.Parkkila Tanja 87:59+51:42-
9.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari88:02+51:45-
Paso Kerttu 0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tanttinen Ilkka 27:16 -
2.Ylitalo Matti 29:01+1:45-
3.Siirilä Jukka 30:09+2:53-
4.Kutila Harri 30:21+3:05-
5.Viinamäki Reijo 31:00+3:44-
6.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe31:23+4:07-
7.Lind Johan 32:11+4:55-
8.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY32:48+5:32-
9.Ojala Arto 33:25+6:09-
10.Laitinen OIli 33:36+6:20-
11.Hekkala Urpo 34:17+7:01-
12.Lassi Janne 34:21+7:05-
13.Saastamoinen Hannu 34:46+7:30-
14.Veijovaara JormaPohjant35:04+7:48-
15.Lukkarinen Olavi 35:32+8:16-
16.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS36:00+8:44-
17.Jussila Jani 36:10+8:54-
18.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant36:22+9:06-
19.Hassinen Juha 37:10+9:54-
20.Kaimio AuvoHoPe37:13+9:57-
21.Takkinen Esko 37:24+10:08-
22.Mähönen SeppoPeRa38:19+11:03-
23.Helttunen JanneKiiMU38:32+11:16-
24.Lappalainen JormaKaSu38:36+11:20-
25.Suomio Pekka 39:33+12:17-
26.Jämsä EeroKiimU39:43+12:27-
27.Ehovuo Veijo 39:47+12:31-
28.Kuivalaine nIiSu39:58+12:42-
29.Hämäläinen Simo 40:10+12:54-
30.Holmi Lauri 40:53+13:37-
31.Sirviö Petri 41:02+13:46-
32.Tukala Ari 41:10+13:54-
33.Lukkarinen AaroPohjant42:29+15:13-
34.Vattula Eero 42:52+15:36-
35.Ponkala Jaakko 43:00+15:44-
36.Kallio Veikko 43:28+16:12-
37.Kurttila Pentti 43:32+16:16-
38.Kivinen Juhani 43:51+16:35-
39.Herva Janne 44:36+17:20-
40.Kauma Heikki 45:20+18:04-
41.Moilanen VilhoOsVa45:57+18:41-
42.Fredriksson KaiOuTa46:12+18:56-
43.Saikkonen 49:31+22:15-
44.Teräsniska Markus 49:48+22:32-
45.Tolonen Janne 50:05+22:49-
46.Mettovaara Pekka 51:00+23:44-
47.Kenttälä Janne 51:32+24:16-
48.Järvitalo Raimo 51:53+24:37-
49.Haikara Jussi 52:29+25:13-
50.Väänänen ArttuYlikNM53:32+26:16-
51.Laurila Mika 54:05+26:49-
52.Matti Tapio 58:47+31:31-
53.Joutsiniemi Antto 61:07+33:51-
54.Turunen Viljo 61:29+34:13-
55.Juutinen MikkoKoPa63:21+36:05-
Myllylä Juhani 0:00 -
Ruut Tapio 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Lassi Ulla 27:42 -
2.Elme Anna-leena 34:14+6:32-
3.Toropainen Kati 41:00+13:18-
4.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu41:04+13:22-
5.Julin Anne-Maarit 43:01+15:19-
6.Kantola Hannele 44:50+17:08-
7.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi50:13+22:31-
8.Nuolioja Raili 51:55+24:13-
9.Keskitalo Maija 51:59+24:17-
10.Ponkala Pirkko 53:51+26:09-
11.Kinnunen Taimi 71:25+43:43-
Verronen Tarja 0:00 -
Vähärautio Aira 0:00 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hohtola Esa 23:39 -
2.Jansson Olli 25:01+1:22-
3.Veikko Anttonen 26:40+3:01-
4.Alasaarela JormaKiimU27:20+3:41-
5.Salmela Olli 27:49+4:10-
6.Salmela JussiLaive27:50+4:11-
7.Helttunen ReinoKiimU29:17+5:38-
8.Kivinen Janne 29:34+5:55-
9.Tuominen Pentti 32:39+9:00-
10.Kankainen IlmariORUK33:19+9:40-
11.Hokka Kauko 34:52+11:13-
12.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu35:15+11:36-
13.Pyky EskoKiiMU38:52+15:13-
14.Leinonen AimoOSP40:53+17:14-
15.Teuvo Pitkänen 41:28+17:49-
16.Tiittanen ErkkiEräp42:01+18:22-
17.Ylisiurua Pekka 43:56+20:17-
18.Kantola Risto 44:48+21:09-
19.Penttinen Mika 48:25+24:46-
20.Kaakinen Kauno 48:29+24:50-
21.Syrjälä Henri 51:30+27:51-
22.Nuolioja VesaPohjant51:52+28:13-
23.Keskitalo Pasi 51:56+28:17-
24.Ylitalo OskariLoJa53:57+30:18-
Iisakka Samppa 26:03 -
Laasonen Pentti 42:37 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Krista Vadi 11:58 -
2.Keltamäki TiiaOuTa12:40+0:42-
3.Lotvonen EssiLaiVe15:59+4:01-
4.Kauppila Veera 24:14+12:16-
5.Herva Henriikka 35:32+23:34-
6.Kivinen Elina 36:26+24:28-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nisula TaneliPeRa14:20 -
2.Nikula JesseOuTa16:04+1:44-
3.Kauppila Taneli 20:35+6:15-
4.Valtteri Ylitalo 20:55+6:35-
5.Vuokila Panu 23:45+9:25-
6.Kakko Aukusti 27:32+13:12-
7.Nikula Juuso 32:35+18:15-
8.Sundelin Lauri 43:18+28:58-
Pyöräsuunnistus, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jaako Niina 58:15 -
2.Ovaska Heli 85:19+27:04-
Pyöräsuunnistus, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Toivonen Valtteri 51:20 -
2.Kaarteenaho Jouko 86:41+35:21-
Ovaska Kimmo 73:56 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.