< Takaisin kalenteriin

Sankivaara 7.9.2004

SK Pohjantähti
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
207
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 7.04 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Viirimaa MinnaPohjant65:12 9:15
2.Rahikkala HeidiPohjant67:44+2:329:37
3.Aatsinki MaijaKemjU73:18+8:0610:24
4.Krapu SariYlivKu74:43+9:3110:36
5.Salmela JuttaLaiVe100:24+35:1214:15
6.Salmela MarjutLaiVe119:15+54:0316:56
A-rata, miehet 7.04 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Mäkinen SeppoPohjant45:50 6:30
2.Pinola JukkaYlivKu49:16+3:266:59
3.Heikkilä Timo 50:35+4:457:11
4.Rahko SampoPohjant52:15+6:257:25
5.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant53:12+7:227:33
6.Kuopus SauliPudU54:37+8:477:45
7.Lämsä Janne 55:44+9:547:55
8.Moilanen MikkoOsVa56:10+10:207:58
9.Tahkokorpi JussiRastim57:49+11:598:12
10.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe57:59+12:098:14
11.Jortama TimoPohjant58:00+12:108:14
12.Näppä Risto 58:02+12:128:14
13.Kunnari Esa 58:11+12:218:15
14.Lempinen HannuFujitsu58:47+12:578:20
15.Huuhka Kai 58:55+13:058:22
16.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY59:36+13:468:27
17.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari59:50+14:008:29
18.Järvinen MarkoKiiMU59:56+14:068:30
19.Vaitiniemi UntoSalRe60:44+14:548:37
20.Karjaluoto HeikkiTP61:13+15:238:41
21.Hongell TimoKoS62:21+16:318:51
22.Lukkanen Mikko 63:38+17:489:02
23.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe64:05+18:159:06
24.Helttunen JanneKiiMU64:17+18:279:07
25.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa64:26+18:369:09
26.Koljonen JouniVaKa64:48+18:589:12
27.Halonen TeroKoskRi65:44+19:549:20
28.Maaninka JukkaOsVa66:04+20:149:23
29.Hallila Tuomas 66:55+21:059:30
30.Määttä Arto 66:59+21:099:30
31.Pokela RistoPohjant67:40+21:509:36
32.Kesti Ari 67:54+22:049:38
33.Herva Tuomas 71:58+26:0810:13
34.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi74:28+28:3810:34
35.Sillanpää Pertti 78:11+32:2111:06
36.Rämö Jouko 83:22+37:3211:50
37.Kauma Iiro 84:00+38:1011:55
38.Närä Petteri 84:01+38:1111:56
39.Hanhela MaunoHaHe84:15+38:2511:58
40.Savukoski Matti 84:52+39:0212:03
41.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi87:45+41:5512:27
42.Pelkonen AlpoOSVA88:46+42:5612:36
B-rata, naiset 4.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Runtti Merja 30:30 6:35
2.Kauppi IIda 40:20+9:508:42
3.Karjaluoto Suvi 41:22+10:528:56
4.Kukkola SaanaOsVa43:13+12:439:20
5.Reini KaarinaLapVi43:46+13:169:27
6.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari47:07+16:3710:10
7.Kiili Annemari 47:44+17:1410:18
8.Jokela RiittaYlikNM49:01+18:3110:35
9.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:11+18:4110:37
10.Rahko JenniLaiVe50:05+19:3510:49
11.Sillanpää ElinaPohjant50:39+20:0910:56
12.Pohja Päivi 51:29+20:5911:07
13.Jortama PirjoPohjant52:29+21:5911:20
14.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari53:56+23:2611:38
15.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari64:24+33:5413:54
16.Parkkila Tanja 64:35+34:0513:56
17.Julin Anne-Maarit 73:31+43:0115:52
B-rata, miehet 4.63 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sippola Kent 27:27 5:55
2.Hautala MattiPohjant30:34+3:076:36
3.Siirilä Jukka 30:44+3:176:38
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe30:49+3:226:39
5.Sillanpää TommiPohjant31:37+4:106:49
6.Ojuva VeliLapVe31:51+4:246:52
7.Nikula Markku 32:23+4:566:59
8.Höynälä Jouko 32:35+5:087:02
9.Hihnala Heikki 32:37+5:107:02
10.Merilä SeppoOYUS32:51+5:247:05
11.Lampi Juha 33:06+5:397:08
12.Tapaninaho KaleviONMKY33:18+5:517:11
13.Kukkohovi ReinoOSVA35:05+7:387:34
14.Hihnala TeroAlatPi35:16+7:497:37
15.Juuso HannuOYUS35:47+8:207:43
16.Rahko JaakkoLaiVe35:51+8:247:44
17.Heikkinen Jaakko 35:53+8:267:45
18.Myllymaa KaukoOulRe36:10+8:437:48
19.Lax 36:11+8:447:48
20.Rahko MattiPohjant36:33+9:067:53
21.Lukkarinen AaroPohjant37:07+9:408:00
22.Saatamoinen Hannu 37:22+9:558:04
23.Mikkonen Tuomas 37:26+9:598:05
24.Koivu Veli-Pekka 37:43+10:168:08
25.Juutinen HannuPohjant38:09+10:428:14
26.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe38:30+11:038:18
27.Lindval Timo 38:54+11:278:24
28.Tukala Ari 39:10+11:438:27
29.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS39:12+11:458:27
30.Mähönen SeppoPeRa39:35+12:088:32
31.Saavalainen Jussi 40:10+12:438:40
32.Paakkonen AimoSalRe40:15+12:488:41
33.Laurila Mika 40:28+13:018:44
34.Anttonen VeikkoKiimU40:47+13:208:48
35.Lappalainen JormaKaSu41:43+14:169:00
36.Ponkala Jaakko 42:24+14:579:09
37.Vattula EeroYlikNm43:33+16:069:24
38.Jämsä EeroKiimU44:00+16:339:30
39.Saarinen Tero 44:41+17:149:39
40.Kurttila Pentti 45:11+17:449:45
41.Kallio VeikkoYlikNM45:21+17:549:47
42.Kaimio AuvoHope45:29+18:029:49
43.Mattila SeppoKoskRi45:49+18:229:53
44.Holmi Lauri 46:07+18:409:57
45.Koivula RaunoRaPe46:30+19:0310:02
46.Posio Asta 46:57+19:3010:08
47.Saukko Sami 47:33+20:0610:16
48.Keränen PekkaPohjant47:41+20:1410:17
49.Lampi MattiLNM47:53+20:2610:20
50.Jäntti MattiPohjant49:20+21:5310:39
51.Palo VeikkoKoS50:41+23:1410:56
52.Mettovaara Pekka 57:47+30:2012:28
53.Rahja OsmoONMKY58:12+30:4512:34
54.Mattias Ebeling 68:18+40:5114:45
55.Härmä Antti 68:18+40:5114:45
56.Fredrikson Kaj 70:52+43:2515:18
57.Kiiskinen Jari 75:44+48:1716:21
58.Nissilä Kari 80:44+53:1717:26
C-rata, naiset 3.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant31:14 10:18
2.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant31:30+0:1610:23
3.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant32:26+1:1210:42
4.Kosola MarjaPohjant32:43+1:2910:47
5.Väyrynen SaaraLaiVe34:21+3:0711:20
6.Vaitiniemi HannaSalRe35:54+4:4011:50
7.Jortama LauraPohjant38:08+6:5412:35
8.Rahko LeenaPohjant41:35+10:2113:43
9.Ponkala Pirkko 42:45+11:3114:06
10.Kari Sunanna 44:09+12:5514:34
11.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA46:19+15:0515:17
12.Vähärautio AiraOuTa47:33+16:1915:41
13.Mosorin Maria-Elina 50:52+19:3816:47
14.Tuppurainen Leena 52:48+21:3417:25
15.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa64:49+33:3521:23
C-rata, miehet 3.03 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ingerttilä PenttiLaive25:05 8:16
2.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM25:58+0:538:34
3.Kosola VillePohjant28:16+3:119:19
4.Sivunen Sami 30:03+4:589:55
5.Hohtola Esa 31:41+6:3610:27
6.Heikka LauriYlikNM32:26+7:2110:42
7.Kosola VeijoPohjant32:49+7:4410:49
8.Rahkola AnttiOulRe32:54+7:4910:51
9.Alasaarela JormaKiimU33:08+8:0310:56
10.Vartiainen SuloKiiMu36:34+11:2912:04
11.Kivinen Janne 36:43+11:3812:07
12.Arola Ari 39:55+14:5013:10
13.Haatainen MattiPohjant40:45+15:4013:26
14.Helttunen ReinoKiimU41:27+16:2213:40
15.Kivinen Juhani 41:28+16:2313:41
16.Tapio MattiKiimU41:35+16:3013:43
17.Rautioaho Risto 41:47+16:4213:47
18.Järvelä Kalevi 42:39+17:3414:04
19.Isojärvi MikaOsVa45:32+20:2715:01
20.Ehovuo Veijo 45:51+20:4615:07
21.Malkamäki Janne 46:56+21:5115:29
22.Ruuth TapioPohjant49:54+24:4916:28
23.Karppinen AleksiLaive50:40+25:3516:43
24.Myllymaa YrjöOulRe51:05+26:0016:51
25.Pesonen Niilo 52:32+27:2717:20
26.Kaakinen AunoOsVa55:24+30:1918:17
27.Härö Timo 57:29+32:2418:58
28.Pyhtilä Mauno 58:14+33:0919:13
29.Laukka Hannu 86:08+61:0328:25
30.Kauranen Jari 86:49+61:4428:39
D-rata, naiset 1.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola EveliinaPohjant16:06 8:56
2.Kangas Anni 19:58+3:5211:05
3.Holappa Arja 23:12+7:0612:53
4.Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaive26:48+10:4214:53
5.Holm Milja 27:31+11:2515:17
6.Fredriksson CaritaOuTa28:31+12:2515:50
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe30:05+13:5916:42
8.Heikkinen Suvi 38:58+22:5221:38
9.Häkkinen Saija 39:08+23:0221:44
10.Häkkinen Saana 39:12+23:0621:46
11.Nicolsson Hanna 40:43+24:3722:37
12.Kainulainen Vilma 40:52+24:4622:42
13.Kuoppala Maijakaisa 42:39+26:3323:41
14.Sirviö Venla 47:33+31:2726:25
15.Soini Malviina 47:47+31:4126:32
16.Leskelä Marjut 60:34+44:2833:38
17.Fredrikson Erika 68:46+52:4038:12
D-rata, miehet 1.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kela Lari 12:51 7:08
2.Rahko JuhoLaiVe14:50+1:598:14
3.Parkkinen VillePohjant21:01+8:1011:40
4.Pesonen Joonas 24:24+11:3313:33
5.Röning Tapio 36:47+23:5620:26
6.Röning Janne 36:54+24:0320:30
7.Kakko Paavo 40:58+28:0722:45
8.Kakko Augusti 41:06+28:1522:50
9.Lehtosaari Juho 48:43+35:5227:03
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
Kangas NiinaOYS/Vapari84:21 -
Neubaumer Robert 51:19 -
Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa33:28 -
Neubaumer Antja 53:05 -
ei tietoa2 119:56 -
Tikkanen JukkaPohjant60:33 -
Jaako Mikko 47:14 -
Saari Aki 61:00 -
Ronkainen Teija 84:22 -
Tolonen Jonne 63:17 -
ei tietoa1 120:03 -
Kesälä MikkoLaiVe70:22 -
Karppinen JoukoLaive50:33 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.