< Takaisin kalenteriin

Alakylä, Kiiminki 16.9.2004

Oulun NMKY
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Alakylän koulun kohdalta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
114
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 5.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Reini KaarinaLapVi60:06 11:20
2.Lappalainen RiikkaKaSu61:35+1:2911:37
3.Alakylmänen Anna-MariaLaiVe62:09+2:0311:43
4.Norrkniivilä AnnePulkPo76:10+16:0414:22
5.Marttinen MinnaVaKa85:50+25:4416:11
A-rata, miehet 5.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen JukkaPohjant36:44 6:55
2.Sippola Kent 38:15+1:317:13
3.Räisänen KariKiimU40:00+3:167:32
4.Suorsa Vesa-MattiPohjant40:18+3:347:36
5.Harju JannePohjant41:49+5:057:53
6.Kunnari Esa 44:07+7:238:19
7.Schnyder FlurinPohjant44:34+7:508:24
8.Hihnala Heikki 47:02+10:188:52
9.Rahko SampoPohjant47:35+10:518:58
10.Riippa IlkkaOPU49:03+12:199:15
11.Rahkola RaunoOYS/Vapari50:31+13:479:31
12.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi52:16+15:329:51
13.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS55:25+18:4110:27
14.Moilanen MikkoOsVa56:20+19:3610:37
15.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa56:54+20:1010:44
16.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS57:47+21:0310:54
17.Hourula Ismo 60:19+23:3511:22
18.Lappalainen JormaKaSu61:48+25:0411:39
19.Hyvönen JarkkoKaSu61:52+25:0811:40
20.Rämö Jaakko 62:28+25:4411:47
21.Kinnunen Mikko 63:21+26:3711:57
22.Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo63:32+26:4811:59
23.Koljonen Jouni 63:34+26:5011:59
24.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe64:13+27:2912:06
25.Hanhela H.TapioKiimU66:08+29:2412:28
26.Kauma HeikkiONMKY66:08+29:2412:28
27.Pokela RistoPohjant67:14+30:3012:41
28.Fredriksson Kaj 77:45+41:0114:40
29.Härmä Antti 86:52+50:0816:23
Heikkinen Jaakko 0:00 0:00
Grekelä AnttiHaHe0:00 0:00
Salovaara HeikkiPohjant0:00 0:00
Niemelä Urpo 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 4.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Simola Lotta 66:41 15:52
2.Tirkkonen Anni 71:46+5:0517:05
3.Halmeenpää Hanna 103:11+36:3024:34
4.Vähänen Kaisa 116:27+49:4627:43
5.Marjakangas ElinaOulun Valppaat118:52+52:1128:18
Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari0:04 0:00
Skog Anu 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 4.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Salmela JuhaniIisu39:18 9:21
2.Merilä SeppoOYUS40:35+1:179:39
3.Laatikainen Matti 41:22+2:049:50
4.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant43:43+4:2510:24
5.Määttä TaistoPeRa44:09+4:5110:30
6.Suorajärvi MauriPohjant47:41+8:2311:21
7.Iisakka SamppaKiimU48:52+9:3411:38
8.Juutinen HannuPohjant50:21+11:0311:59
9.Löytynoja JanneNivU50:37+11:1912:03
10.Kenttälä Janne 51:46+12:2812:19
11.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari51:54+12:3612:21
12.Rahtu Esa 53:23+14:0512:42
13.KInnunen Matti 54:14+14:5612:54
14.Kivinen Juhani 56:08+16:5013:21
15.Kurttila Pentti 57:20+18:0213:39
16.Sirviö Petri 59:01+19:4314:03
17.Hokkanen Matti 63:35+24:1715:08
18.Hekkala Urpo 63:55+24:3715:13
19.Lumme Eero 76:04+36:4618:06
20.Mettovaara Pekka 77:42+38:2418:30
21.Tolkkinen Mikko 78:18+39:0018:38
22.Kaila Kari 83:05+43:4719:46
23.Nissinen Kari 100:25+61:0723:54
24.Vähänen Petri 105:08+65:5025:01
Mattila SeppoKoskRi0:00 0:00
Alaperä ArttuKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
Teräsniska Markus 76:31 18:13
Kela Lari 0:00 0:00
Pekkala Antti 0:00 0:00
Rahko MattiPohjant0:00 0:00
Juuso HannuOYUS0:00 0:00
Nikula ReinoOuTa0:00 0:00
Rahkola EeroOulRe0:00 0:00
Moilanen VilhoOsVa0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari45:33 19:48
2.Korkeasalo VuokkoKoskRi48:22+2:4921:01
3.Hanhela RailiKiimU61:24+15:5126:41
4.Pietiläinen Meeri 70:45+25:1230:45
5.Lintilä Tuija 76:07+30:3433:05
6.Ahonen Tiina 76:11+30:3833:07
7.Erkkilä Jaana 76:15+30:4233:09
8.Heikkinen Ritva 87:34+42:0138:04
9.Karttunen Saana 100:10+54:3743:33
10.Mattila HetaKiimingin Virkut130:40+85:0756:48
Erkkilä LeenaPohjant0:00 0:00
Lämsä SoiliYlikNM0:00 0:00
Hirsivaara LauraKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
C-rata, miehet 2.30 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rahkola AnttiOulRe29:46 12:56
2.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe33:38+3:5214:37
3.Runtti YrjöKiimU36:02+6:1615:40
4.Kaimio AuvoHope40:12+10:2617:28
5.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM44:11+14:2519:12
6.Herronen Jouni 45:24+15:3819:44
7.Ojala Sami 45:31+15:4519:47
8.Kivinen Janne 48:01+18:1520:52
9.Kankainen IlmariORuk52:11+22:2522:41
10.Havas MarttiOYUS52:41+22:5522:54
11.Ehovuo Veijo 54:06+24:2023:31
12.Arkkola Antti 63:45+33:5927:43
13.Kauranen Jari 73:13+43:2731:50
14.Väisänen LauriKiimingin Virkut130:49+101:0356:52
Kaartinen IlpoKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
Saastamoinen HeikkiKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
Tapio MattiKiimU58:40 25:30
Holsti JussiKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
Honkaniemi SamuliKiimingin Virkut0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 1.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Rossi Lauri 21:49 18:10
D-rata, naiset 1.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Holmi Milja 14:35 12:09
2.Holmi Reeta 18:06+3:3115:05

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.