< Takaisin kalenteriin

Tervola 14.7.2005

Oulun NMKY
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Alakylän sillan jälkeen
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
122
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 5.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Silventoinen UllaPohjant66:44 12:50
2.Reini KaarinaLapVi77:23+10:3914:52
Laitinen MariaYlikNM0:00 0:00
A-rata, miehet 5.20 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kokkoniemi JukkaPohjant38:44 7:26
2.Posti HarriKoskRi47:45+9:019:10
3.Kujala JouniKoS47:57+9:139:13
4.Ruokamo VillePohjant48:43+9:599:22
5.Manninen Jari 49:32+10:489:31
6.Kunnari Esa 49:45+11:019:34
7.Holappa HannuRaPe52:26+13:4210:05
8.Partanen Pekka 53:02+14:1810:11
9.Rantapelkonen Tuomo 53:23+14:3910:15
10.Ronkainen MarkusLaiVe54:35+15:5110:29
11.Siirilä JukkaLove55:44+17:0010:43
12.Järvenpää RaimoIisu56:03+17:1910:46
13.Ronkainen TuomasKoskRi57:02+18:1810:58
14.Salovaara HeikkiJyry57:55+19:1111:08
15.Alaraasakka EeroIisU59:57+21:1311:31
16.Jussila PasiKiimU60:15+21:3111:35
17.Räsänen PenttiPihkan60:41+21:5711:40
18.Lind Johan 61:15+22:3111:46
19.Lamu MikaYlivKu62:09+23:2511:57
20.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM63:44+25:0012:15
21.Puurunen ReijoOuTa64:42+25:5812:26
22.Grekelä AnttiHaHe70:04+31:2013:28
23.Pekkarinen JariKoskRi73:01+34:1714:02
24.Rämö Jouko 80:30+41:4615:28
25.Halonen MiikaKoskRi81:17+42:3315:37
26.Moilanen MikkoOsVa82:55+44:1115:56
27.Ahonen ArtoInY84:02+45:1816:09
28.Sopanen Mikko 88:25+49:4117:00
29.Nenonen MattiPohjant88:47+50:0317:04
30.Lempinen HannuFujitsu95:12+56:2818:18
31.Päkkilä Pertti 103:09+64:2519:50
32.Alakiuttu Tapani 114:59+76:1522:06
Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa0:00 0:00
Viinamäki ReijoIisu0:00 0:00
Väänänen ArttuYlikNM0:00 0:00
Järvenpää MikaKiimU0:00 0:00
Korhonen JariTP0:00 0:00
Päkkilä Jukka 0:00 0:00
B-rata, naiset 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Korkalo HennaPohjant59:13 16:26
2.Tirkkonen AnniOys/vapari60:07+0:5416:41
3.Alaraasakka Marja 64:05+4:5217:48
4.Hokajärvi Tuula 69:05+9:5219:11
5.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari69:54+10:4119:25
6.Juntunen MarjutIIy73:49+14:3620:30
7.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant76:27+17:1421:14
8.Ylisiurua Tiina 86:32+27:1924:02
9.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari87:01+27:4824:10
10.Alaraasakka Riitta 109:30+50:1730:25
11.Vähänen Kaisa 143:38+84:2539:53
Korkeasalo VuokkoHaHe0:00 0:00
Huttunen Riikka 0:00 0:00
Lithovius Anna-Riikka 0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 3.60 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Westerholm LassePohjant28:59 8:03
2.Rahkola EeroOulRe46:08+17:0912:48
3.Lappalainen JormaKaSu48:08+19:0913:22
4.Korkalo JormaPohjant50:29+21:3014:01
5.Määttä TaistoPeRa53:36+24:3714:53
6.Kinnula AhtiKEV54:16+25:1715:04
7.Hokkanen Matti 55:13+26:1415:20
8.Kemppainen Timo 62:29+33:3017:21
9.Kivinen Juhani 63:15+34:1617:34
10.Alahuhtala Mikko 65:01+36:0218:03
11.Tolonen IlkkaPeRa71:03+42:0419:44
12.Rönkä Antti 74:32+45:3320:42
13.Hohtola EsaYliopisto74:35+45:3620:43
14.Laurila Mika 84:25+55:2623:26
15.Hekkala Urpo 87:39+58:4024:20
16.Sihvola Tuomo 90:32+61:3325:08
17.Ruuth TapioPohjant91:04+62:0525:17
18.Mettovaara Pekka 96:39+67:4026:50
Laitinen Olli 0:00 0:00
Lalli PasiHahe0:00 0:00
Kotila Harri 0:00 0:00
Myllymaa KaukoOulRe0:00 0:00
Helttunen JanneKiimU0:00 0:00
Mähönen SeppoPeRa0:00 0:00
Jäntti MattiPohjant0:00 0:00
Laamanen EeroKiimU0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Alahuhtala Alli 43:20 15:28
2.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU53:34+10:1419:07
3.Nikula IrmaOuTa62:23+19:0322:16
4.Herronen TarjaOYS/Vapari78:02+34:4227:52
5.Herva RiittaOYS/Vapari78:51+35:3128:09
6.Paso Kerttu 87:45+44:2531:20
C-rata, miehet 2.80 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Moilanen VilhoOsVa35:30 12:40
2.Kariniemi HeikkiPeRa37:58+2:2813:33
3.Runtti YrjöKiimU38:55+3:2513:53
4.Käyrä MikkoTahkis43:27+7:5715:31
5.Nikula ReinoOuTa46:12+10:4216:30
6.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu46:47+11:1716:42
7.Paakkola Jani 51:16+15:4618:18
8.Kumpu Vattu 51:26+15:5618:22
9.Vartiainen SuloKiimU54:22+18:5219:25
10.Järvelä Kalevi 56:39+21:0920:13
11.Berg Henri 57:00+21:3020:21
12.Berg Petri 57:18+21:4820:27
13.Tuominen Pentti 59:00+23:3021:04
14.Kivinen Janne 59:29+23:5921:14
15.Kankainen IlmariORUK62:42+27:1222:23
16.Tapio MattiKiimU70:18+34:4825:06
17.Herronen Jouni 77:34+42:0427:42
18.Väänänen SakariOYS/Vapari81:04+45:3428:57
19.Ronkainen Lauri 88:18+52:4831:32
20.Heikkinen Mika 88:28+52:5831:35
21.Havas MarttiOYUS121:19+85:4943:19
22.Huttunen Niilo-PekkaPohjant122:50+87:2043:52
23.Herva Markus 130:56+95:2646:45
Pyky EskoKiimU0:00 0:00
Karjalainen Mika 0:00 0:00
D-rata, naiset 1.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa43:42 29:08
2.Sirvio Venla 46:45+3:0331:10
3.Berg PäiviKiimU48:32+4:5032:21
4.Kelhä Jenni 54:50+11:0836:33
5.Tervasoff Päivi 55:50+12:0837:13
6.Paakkola Ulla 57:09+13:2738:06
7.Höglund VilmaHaHe79:44+36:0253:09
Jaatinen Marjo 0:00 0:00
D-rata, miehet 1.50 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sneck Atte 27:44 18:29
2.Westerholm HenriPohjant28:03+0:1918:42

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.