< Takaisin kalenteriin

Sankivaara 8.9.2005

SK Pohjantähti

Uusittu kartta

Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tietä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
134
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Oikarinen Eeva-LiisaOH55:03 -
2.Löytynoja ElinaNivU57:26+2:23-
3.Reini KaarinaLapVi73:09+18:06-
4.Marttinen Minna 75:38+20:35-
5.Kiili Annemari 77:40+22:37-
A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kujala JouniStövarna38:40 -
2.Karppinen TimoPohjant38:45+0:05-
3.Karjalainen PetriPohjant42:20+3:40-
4.Leskelä JyrkiPohjant43:22+4:42-
5.Hongell TimoKoS43:22+4:42-
6.Saarela VilleKoS45:21+6:41-
7.Posti HarriKoskRi45:44+7:04-
8.Suorsa PekkaPohjant46:42+8:02-
9.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY46:56+8:16-
10.Kunnari Esa 47:28+8:48-
11.Tohmola MikaPohjant47:38+8:58-
12.Hihnala HeikkiAlatPi48:55+10:15-
13.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe52:06+13:26-
14.Kaiponen Jukka 53:13+14:33-
15.Oksanen Jarkko 53:58+15:18-
16.Ruotsalainen KeijoOYUS54:22+15:42-
17.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY54:34+15:54-
18.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa55:30+16:50-
19.Herva Tuomas 56:33+17:53-
20.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa57:51+19:11-
21.Riippa Ilkka 58:02+19:22-
22.Huuhka Kai 58:53+20:13-
23.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy61:26+22:46-
24.Hanhela MaunoHaHe62:09+23:29-
25.Härmä Antti 64:12+25:32-
26.Nummi EinoLaiVe65:42+27:02-
27.Rämö Jouko 65:53+27:13-
28.Savukoski Juha-Matti 70:17+31:37-
29.Savukoski Matti 81:25+42:45-
30.Savukoski Markku 81:33+42:53-
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Ruokamo RiikkaPohjant51:06 -
2.Jokikokko TarjaOuTa51:31+0:25-
Paso KerttuPeRa0:00 -
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Männikkö AriYlikNM32:09 -
2.Ruokamo VillePohjant32:13+0:04-
3.Haajanen JuhaPohjant36:41+4:32-
4.Rahkola EeroOulRe38:10+6:01-
5.Höynälä Jouko 38:41+6:32-
6.Juuso Hannu 38:55+6:46-
7.Merilä SeppoOYUS39:57+7:48-
8.Hokkanen Matti 39:59+7:50-
9.Viinamäki ReijoIisu40:09+8:00-
10.Löytynoja Janne 40:54+8:45-
11.Aska Hannu 41:23+9:14-
12.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM41:40+9:31-
13.Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant41:51+9:42-
14.Alalahti JaakkoONMKY43:39+11:30-
15.Ojala Sami 45:15+13:06-
16.Alapuranen Tapani 45:43+13:34-
17.Tahkokorpi Jukka 45:49+13:40-
18.Remsu MikkoOYS/Vapari46:33+14:24-
19.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe46:40+14:31-
20.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa47:12+15:03-
21.Puurunen ReijoOuTa48:51+16:42-
22.Aarnio Janne 49:07+16:58-
23.Suomio PekkaIF49:08+16:59-
24.Auvinen JuhaPieHi49:16+17:07-
25.Saarinen Tero 49:24+17:15-
26.Närä Petteri 50:50+18:41-
27.Jämsä EeroKiimU50:54+18:45-
28.Kivinen Juhani 51:10+19:01-
29.Ponkala Jaakko 52:23+20:14-
30.Pokela RistoPohjant52:35+20:26-
31.Lampi MattiLNM52:44+20:35-
32.Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari52:50+20:41-
33.Nissinen Kari 56:26+24:17-
34.Jäntti MattiPohjant57:18+25:09-
35.Haatainen MattiPohjant57:49+25:40-
36.Rahko MattiPohjant60:17+28:08-
37.Kumpu Vattu 63:17+31:08-
38.Okkonen Jaakko 75:15+43:06-
39.Sallinen ReijoPohjant81:58+49:49-
40.Tiittanen Erkki 102:26+70:17-
Norrkniivilä MarttiPulkPo0:00 -
Jokela TimoYliopisto0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari31:19 -
2.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari33:34+2:15-
3.Rantala Tytti 36:04+4:45-
4.Aatsinki TanjaHaHe36:09+4:50-
5.Nehvonen JaanaIisu37:08+5:49-
6.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari42:25+11:06-
7.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari42:40+11:21-
8.Ruuska RauniOsVa43:55+12:36-
9.Rahko LeenaOYS/Vapari44:59+13:40-
10.Myllylä Tuula 45:46+14:27-
11.Nissinen Marianne 46:06+14:47-
12.Vähänen Kaisa 46:22+15:03-
13.Kortetjärvi SaijaKiimU46:42+15:23-
14.Maunu Susanna 50:05+18:46-
15.Ponkala Pirkko 50:58+19:39-
16.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA51:38+20:19-
17.Korvela Taina 52:52+21:33-
18.Pumpanen Sanna 53:25+22:06-
19.Kuula Ritva 58:35+27:16-
20.Hankala Mervi 58:38+27:19-
21.Virtanen Ella 58:40+27:21-
22.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa73:11+41:52-
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karhu Tommi 26:47 -
2.Ingerttilä PenttiLaiVe28:00+1:13-
3.Juutinen HannuPohjant29:30+2:43-
4.Runtti YrjöKiimU31:46+4:59-
5.Alasaarela JormaKiimU32:37+5:50-
6.Kaimio AuvoHope35:42+8:55-
7.Kukkola MarkkuONMKY36:54+10:07-
8.Heikkinen Ville 37:14+10:27-
9.Kankainen IlmariORUK39:41+12:54-
10.Kivinen Janne 40:16+13:29-
11.Korvela Kari 40:38+13:51-
12.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 40:49+14:02-
13.Nissinen Niko 42:03+15:16-
14.Tapio MattiKiimU44:22+17:35-
15.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu48:11+21:24-
16.Havas MarttiOYUS50:14+23:27-
17.Järvelä Kalevi 50:30+23:43-
18.Laukkanen Erkki 51:02+24:15-
19.Tokoi Arttu 51:55+25:08-
20.Jokitalo Olli-PekkaTakapP54:12+27:25-
21.Pyhtilä Mauno 54:38+27:51-
22.Juntunen Väinö 61:48+35:01-
23.Tom & 66:32+39:45-
24.Kauranen JariXE466:41+39:54-
25.Kauranen Pekka 68:40+41:53-
RAMABA CZE0:00 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Karhumaa Saara 15:21 -
2.Jutila Heidi 18:55+3:34-
3.Säävälä Anni-ElinaKiimU21:14+5:53-
4.Castren Rosa 60:28+45:07-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Jutila Henri 20:41 -
2.Tokoi Sakari 34:21+13:40-

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.