< Takaisin kalenteriin

Majavasaari 13.9.2005

Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura

Päivitetty kartta

Opastus
Alakylän sillalta vasemmalle n. 6 km.
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
101
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Sippola Kent 43:53 -
2.Keskinarkaus JussiFC RuPu44:31+0:38-
3.Hepokangas EdvinLaiVe54:48+10:55-
4.Pekkarinen JariKoskRi55:36+11:43-
5.Tervo JaakkoPohjant56:14+12:21-
6.Tervo ArhiONMKY57:44+13:51-
7.Kuopus SauliPudU58:31+14:38-
8.Pietildinen ErkkiPeRa66:39+22:46-
9.Vddndnen Vesa-VillePohjant68:13+24:20-
10.Kinnunen Mikko 68:50+24:57-
11.Niemeld Urpo 72:07+28:14-
12.Savukoski Matti 81:52+37:59-
13.Rdmv Jouko 85:42+41:49-
Rahko SampoPohjant50:12 -
Lempinen Hannu 64:18 -
Kunnari Esa 51:02 -
Jdrvenpdd Mika 74:25 -
Ruokamo VillePohjant43:33 -
Karjalainen PetriPohjant45:35 -
B-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Nykdnen Tarja 52:40 -
2.Tirkkonen Anni 56:15+3:35-
3.Heikkala Ritva 58:05+5:25-
4.Hyvvnen RiikkaKaSu59:19+6:39-
5.Palmi Sara 67:38+14:58-
B-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Toropainen PauliONMKY42:43 -
2.Hanhela MaunoHaHe42:55+0:12-
3.Ndsi Juho 43:31+0:48-
4.Viinamdki ReijoIisu45:59+3:16-
5.Kaasinen AulisPohjant49:48+7:05-
6.Ukkola Pekka 50:37+7:54-
7.Inki PekkaTuMe51:33+8:50-
8.Mddttd TaistoPeRa51:47+9:04-
9.Rahko MattiPohjant54:42+11:59-
10.Saariniemi Pekka 55:54+13:11-
11.Ndrd Petteri 58:55+16:12-
12.Hyvvnen JarkkoKaSu59:21+16:38-
13.Nissinen Kari 67:50+25:07-
14.Pajari TommiPohjant73:17+30:34-
15.Wuotila MikaPohjanv.73:59+31:16-
16.Herronen Jouni 78:37+35:54-
17.Oikarinen Jorma 86:30+43:47-
Lukkarinen OlaviPohjant47:37 -
Parkkinen PekkaPohjant48:21 -
Hvyndld Jouko 42:11 -
Jdmsd EeroKiimU53:38 -
Takkinen EskoKiimU60:09 -
Lappalainen JormaKaSu69:04 -
Kaipala RaunoOYS/Vapari62:07 -
Siirild JukkaLohiRa42:55 -
Hokkanen Matti 53:09 -
Suomio Pekka 53:37 -
Kela Lari 0:00 -
C-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajdrvi RailiPohjant36:59 -
2.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant38:45+1:46-
3.Vddndnen MerviOYS/Vapari43:50+6:51-
4.Ruotsalainen Hanna 44:09+7:10-
5.Hanhela RailiKiimU61:37+24:38-
6.Karhumaa Ruth 62:13+25:14-
7.Karhumaa Saara 62:24+25:25-
8.Kemppainen Johanna 67:11+30:12-
9.Orpana Taisa 69:33+32:34-
10.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA71:51+34:52-
11.Ndsi Katariina 94:28+57:29-
Rahko LeenaPohjant52:33 -
Herronen Tarja 81:33 -
C-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kotila Harri 30:53 -
2.Rvnkkv TimoPohjant34:11+3:18-
3.Haatainen MattiPohjant42:22+11:29-
4.Runtti YrjvKiimU43:24+12:31-
5.Kivinen Janne 44:48+13:55-
6.Kivinen Juhani 49:20+18:27-
7.Korvela Kari 54:39+23:46-
8.Jdntti MattiPohjant56:27+25:34-
9.Tapio MattiKiimU57:04+26:11-
10.Pitkdnen TeuvoIisu68:06+37:13-
11.Berg Henri 73:03+42:10-
12.Berg Petri 73:05+42:12-
13.Pyhtild Mauno 87:55+57:02-
14.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 92:46+61:53-
15.Nikkild Mika 116:21+85:28-
Korkalo JormaPohjant36:13 -
Sillanpdd TommiPohjant34:00 -
Kaimio AuvoHope46:41 -
Niiniketo Kullervo 49:03 -
D-rata, naiset
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hvglund VilmaHaHe69:01 -
2.Berg PdiviKiimU69:43+0:42-
3.Kauppila Aino 72:09+3:08-
4.Kauppila Veera 72:35+3:34-
D-rata, miehet
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Vartiainen SuloKiimU29:32 -
2.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi30:32+1:00-
3.Parkkinen VillePohjant39:24+9:52-
4.Kankainen IlmariORUK39:24+9:52-
5.Martikainen VilleKoskRi47:55+18:23-
6.Niemeld Eero 58:06+28:34-
7.Tokonen Sakari 69:04+39:32-
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola VillePohjant35:27 -
Paso KerttuPeRa90:38 -
Mikkonen Tuomas 27:43 -
Kosola MarjaPohjant49:46 -
Kosola ElliPohjant49:38 -
Pietildinen MeeriPeRa0:00 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.