< Takaisin kalenteriin

Sanginsuu 29.9.2005

SK Pohjantähti
Lisätiedot
-
Opastus
Oulujoen pohjoispuolen tieltä nro 8300, 11 km Oulusta
Leimaus
Emit
Rastireitti
Ei
Pyöräsuunnistus
Ei
Suorituksia
161
Tulokset päivitetty
2.6.2014 21:22

Tulokset

A-rata, naiset 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Pohjoisaho Elina 64:20 9:36
2.Kiili Annemari 70:53+6:3310:34
3.Pyörälä MaaritOYS/Vapari85:54+21:3412:49
A-rata, miehet 6.70 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Suorsa PekkaPohjant39:19 5:52
2.Kujala JouniKoS41:56+2:376:15
3.Karjalainen PetriPohjant43:19+4:006:27
4.Kunnari Esa 45:06+5:476:43
5.Qvist Pertti 45:14+5:556:45
6.Rahko SampoPohjant45:23+6:046:46
7.Tervo JaakkoPohjant45:57+6:386:51
8.Kujala JarmoKoS46:05+6:466:52
9.Qvist LasseKoskRi48:31+9:127:14
10.Tervo ArhiONMKY50:46+11:277:34
11.Liikkanen Reima 50:50+11:317:35
12.Kosola VillePohjant52:34+13:157:50
13.Nissilä Jukka 52:38+13:197:51
14.Kilpeläinen VeikkoVaKa53:35+14:167:59
15.Merilä SeppoOYUS54:00+14:418:03
16.Holappa HannuRaPe54:23+15:048:07
17.Juuso HannuOYUS54:44+15:258:10
18.Herttua RaimoFC Lammas57:25+18:068:34
19.Sillanpää PerttiPoPy57:53+18:348:38
20.Rämö Jouko 58:03+18:448:39
21.Herva Tuomas 58:21+19:028:42
22.Savukoski Juha-MattiYllRa58:50+19:318:46
23.Riippa IlkkaOpu59:02+19:438:48
24.Oksanen Jarkko 59:08+19:498:49
25.Ruotsalainen Keijo 61:09+21:509:07
26.Vihavainen JuhaONMKY63:14+23:559:26
27.Lalli Pasi 64:10+24:519:34
28.Kahlos MikkoFC Lammas64:32+25:139:37
29.Luodonpää RistoAlatPi64:44+25:259:39
30.Hurskainen PenttiOulRe65:03+25:449:42
31.Lotvonen KariLaiVe65:33+26:149:47
32.Raittinen Jukka 65:58+26:399:50
33.Härmä Antti 66:06+26:479:51
34.Huuhka Kai 67:21+28:0210:03
35.Väänänen Ari 68:05+28:4610:09
36.Tuomikoski JaakkoTakapihan Pullistus68:46+29:2710:15
37.Aarnio Janne 69:08+29:4910:19
38.Mäkinen JuhaniSalRe72:35+33:1610:50
39.Savukoski Matti 74:53+35:3411:10
40.Pokela RistoPohjant75:31+36:1211:16
B-rata, naiset 5.28 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tirkkonen AnniOYS/Vapari45:02 8:31
2.Simola LottaOYS/Vapari48:03+3:019:06
3.Lämsä SoiliYlikNM49:41+4:399:24
4.Väänänen SariYlikNM60:02+15:0011:22
5.Paso KerttuPeRa73:15+28:1313:52
6.Ukkola Mervi 86:16+41:1416:20
Kosola MarjaPohjant0:00 0:00
B-rata, miehet 5.28 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Tuohimaa EskoONMKY35:43 6:45
2.Kinnula AhtiKEV35:51+0:086:47
3.Haajanen JuhaPohjant36:25+0:426:53
4.Ojala Sami 36:36+0:536:55
5.Rahkola EeroOulRe36:47+1:046:57
6.Rossi JarmoPohjant37:27+1:447:05
7.Karhu Tommi 37:36+1:537:07
8.Siirilä JukkaLohiRa38:08+2:257:13
9.Hokkanen Matti 38:12+2:297:14
10.Toropainen PauliONMKY38:36+2:537:18
11.Haapaniemi NiiloHaHe39:47+4:047:32
12.Mäntykenttä HannuOYUS40:00+4:177:34
13.Paavola Ollli-PekkaVePo40:53+5:107:44
14.Saarinen Tero 41:46+6:037:54
15.Vuoti SamiOHS42:18+6:358:00
16.Hankala JuhaOHS42:22+6:398:01
17.Hekkala Urpo 43:07+7:248:09
18.Jokela Timo 44:41+8:588:27
19.Sirviö Petri 44:47+9:048:28
20.Kela Lari 45:05+9:228:32
21.Kivinen Janne 45:05+9:228:32
22.Mönkkönen Anssi 45:25+9:428:36
23.Karvonen Mikko 45:49+10:068:40
24.Holmi Lauri 45:58+10:158:42
25.Koivumaa SeppoVaKa46:27+10:448:47
26.Jämsä EeroKiimU46:48+11:058:51
27.Kauma Iiro 47:01+11:188:54
28.Kurttila Pentti 47:05+11:228:55
29.Saariniemi Pekka 47:13+11:308:56
30.Haatainen MattiPohjant47:40+11:579:01
31.Pietiläinen ErkkiPeRa47:51+12:089:03
32.Konttajärvi SeppoOYS/Vapari48:03+12:209:06
33.Kanninen Mikko 49:27+13:449:21
34.Juutinen HannuPohjant49:50+14:079:26
35.Sandberg Samuli 50:55+15:129:38
36.Vattula EeroONMKY52:04+16:219:51
37.Kivinen Juhani 53:06+17:2310:03
38.Vepsalainen Janne 53:08+17:2510:03
39.Jäntti MattiPohjant53:13+17:3010:04
40.Kallio JanneYlikNM54:44+19:0110:21
41.Okkonen Jaakko 55:49+20:0610:34
42.Eronen VilleHakaRasti56:03+20:2010:36
43.Kumpu Vattu 59:17+23:3411:13
44.Jaula Janne 64:04+28:2112:08
Lampi JuhaLNM0:00 0:00
Kaasinen AulisPohjant0:00 0:00
Piiroinen Ilkka 0:00 0:00
C-rata, naiset 2.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kosola ElliPohjant11:40 4:59
2.Mattila PirkkoOYS/Vapari14:59+3:196:24
3.Kosola EveliinaPohjant15:06+3:266:27
4.Niemelä Seija 17:26+5:467:27
5.Kvist Hanna-Kaisa 17:26+5:467:27
6.Korkeasalo VuokkoHaHe20:31+8:518:46
7.Karjalainen Sari 21:08+9:289:01
8.Kilponen TuireKuPe21:13+9:339:04
9.Ollakka Johanna 21:19+9:399:06
10.Höglund VilmaHaHe29:45+18:0512:42
11.Pietiläinen MeeriPeRa31:03+19:2313:16
C-rata, miehet 2.34 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kähkönen Pekka 14:20 6:07
2.Hauru Jaakko 14:55+0:356:22
3.Laukkanen Olli 14:57+0:376:23
4.Pirinen Raimo 20:12+5:528:37
5.Ronkainen Lauri 25:30+11:1010:53
D-rata, naiset 3.45 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Hokajärvi RailiPohjant21:26 6:12
2.Kemppainen Riikka 21:39+0:136:16
3.Rantala Tytti 23:08+1:426:42
4.Rahko Saana-MariaPohjant24:12+2:467:00
5.Kujala Satu 24:21+2:557:03
6.Aikio OutiOYS/Vapari25:13+3:477:18
7.Ruuska Anni 26:47+5:217:45
8.Rahko LeenaPohjant27:19+5:537:55
9.Vähänen KaisaKiiminki27:32+6:067:58
10.Kinnula IrmaOYS/Vapari28:15+6:498:11
11.Pohjola Päivi 28:31+7:058:15
12.Kelhä Jenni 30:30+9:048:50
13.Sorvari PirkkoOSVA30:37+9:118:52
14.Virtanen Ella 33:24+11:589:40
15.Hankala MerviIisu37:16+15:5010:48
16.Virta Minna 37:26+16:0010:51
17.Huula Ritva 37:27+16:0110:51
18.Vilja Maria 37:30+16:0410:52
19.Sirkka Niina 50:23+28:5714:36
20.Piirainen Kati 50:31+29:0514:38
D-rata, miehet 3.45 km
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Kotila Harri 17:36 5:06
2.Pelkonen ToivoYlikNM18:18+0:425:18
3.Parkkinen VillePohjant21:15+3:396:09
4.Alasaarela JormaKiimU21:58+4:226:22
5.Ojala Arto 22:01+4:256:22
6.Kiiski Juha 22:05+4:296:24
7.Kaimio AuvoHope23:38+6:026:51
8.Leskinen Otto 23:48+6:126:53
9.Vuotikka Antti-Jussi 24:14+6:387:01
10.Heikkinen Ville 25:43+8:077:27
11.Martikainen PerttuKoskRi26:32+8:567:41
12.Korvela Kari 27:05+9:297:51
13.Järvitalo RaimoHaHe27:12+9:367:53
14.Häyrynen Pasi 27:50+10:148:04
15.Pitkänen TeuvoIisu28:41+11:058:18
16.Havas MarttiOYUS31:02+13:268:59
17.Manninen EeroOsVa33:05+15:299:35
18.Kauranen Jari 38:55+21:1911:16
19.Martikainen VilleKoskRi40:13+22:3711:39
20.Martikainen ErkkiKosKRi40:14+22:3811:39
21.Pyhtilä Mauno 41:26+23:5012:00
22.Kotimäki Juuso 53:35+35:5915:31
23.Sainio Erkka 54:30+36:5415:47
24.Vehviäinen Juha 55:05+37:2915:57
Järvelä Teemu 21:01 6:05
Lakso Antti 0:00 0:00
Nykänen IlkkaOulu0:00 0:00
Oma rata
 NimiSeuraAikaEroMin/km
1.Savolainen Harri 34:06 -

Lisää kommentti

Kommentit

Ei vielä kommentteja.